University of Montana students earn degrees

Posted on 15 May 2017

Montana Living University of Montana graduation spring 2017

2,122 students graduate

MISSOULA – The University of Montana had 2,122 students who were degree candidates for spring semester 2017. The Montana students listed below are UM degree candidates or have been awarded their degrees for spring semester 2017.

(A single asterisk after the student’s name indicates the student is expected to complete degree requirements and graduate with honors by achieving a GPA of 3.4 or higher. Double asterisks indicate the student is expected to complete degree requirements and graduate with high honors by achieving a 3.7 GPA or higher.)

university of montana spring 2017 graduation

Official awarding of a degree and any official graduation with honors or graduation with high honors designation is not made until degree candidates have completed their final term of enrollment and have met all specific requirements.
This information also is available online at: http://bit.ly/1Zy33Rm.

ALBERTON:
Bradley Engebretson, Master Public Administration: Public Administration
Clarissa Gunn, Bachelor of Arts: History
Cody Ishler, Associate of Arts: General AA
Russell Kaehler, Certificate: Big Data Analytics
Russell Kaehler, Master of Science: Computer Science
Hannah Lillie, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Steven Young, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training
ANACONDA:
Adam Cook, Juris Doctor: Law
Kiernan Gallagher, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**
Kiernan Gallagher, Certificate: Forensic Studies**
Jerre Thompson, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
ARLEE:
Karleigh Bolin, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Andrew Heavy Runner, BA in Education: Education
Daylon Martin, Juris Doctor: Law
Shandin Pete, Doctor of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Velda Shelby, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Kelsey Slusser, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Tim Wheeler, Master of Science: Organismal Biology & Ecology
AUGUSTA:
Olivia Lee, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting
Joseph Nelson, Bachelor of Arts: Physics
AVON:
Mariah Forbes, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*
BELGRADE:
Ashley Kent, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Makenizy Roberts, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics
BIG SANDY:
Morgan Williams, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
BIG TIMBER:
Maureen Galen, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Hunter Hensley, Certificate of Completion: Pharmacy Technology
BIGFORK:
Sara Friedrich, Bachelor of Arts: Art
Ronald Gallegos, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Rebecca Hamilton, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
David Holst, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Tabitha May, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*
Derek Minemyer, BA in Journalism: Journalism*
Ellen Pemberton, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art**
Bayne Tilton, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre*
Benjamin White, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
BILLINGS:
Corbin Albright, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Mikaela Beausoleil, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science
Hallie Bishop, Juris Doctor: Law
Nathan Bradley, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*
Jeremy Brooks, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**
Margaret Brusven, Master Public Administration: Public Administration
Morgan Chandler, Juris Doctor: Law
Maggie Colstad, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Jessica Connolly, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology
Tyler Currence, Juris Doctor: Law
Katrina Dahl, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology
Madison Drake, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**
Melinda Driscoll, Juris Doctor: Law
Carissa Dunne, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Rainee Eby, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Andrea Emmett, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Shawn Feeley, BS in Business Administration: Management
Shawn Feeley, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy
Corrie Flynn, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*
Corrie Flynn, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*
Kendra Foster, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders
Delaney Fredericks, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*
Curtis Gibson, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*
Curtis Gibson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*
Curtis Gibson, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems*
Martin Grant, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Brittany Grote, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Brenda Gurney, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Brittany Hanser, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Elizabeth Hawker, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Elizabeth Hawker, BS in Business Administration: Management
Madison Hinrichs, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Samantha Hodgson, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Pari Kemmick, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Lara Kenyon, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Marin Keyes, Juris Doctor: Law
Jayson Kirk, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Jarek Kosovich, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Amy Logan, Master of Music: Music
Jennine Long, Bachelor of Music: Music*
Martin Lopez, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Alexander Lozada, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science
Kylie Mainey, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Mackenzie Martin, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St**
Hunter McClure, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*
Jordan McNea, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Tyler Mullowney, Juris Doctor: Law
Colin Nobil, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Remy Orrantia, Bachelor of Arts: History
Caitlin Pattee, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology
Caitlin Pattee, Certificate: Forensic Studies
Katherine Pauli, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*
Holly Phillips, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation**
Skye Pierce, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Nickolas Preston, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Ashley Rickman, Bachelor of Arts: Art
Janell Roe, Bachelor of Arts: Economics
Kierney Ross, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Alexis Schantz, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Derrick Schoeben, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Shelby Schonsberg, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Madison Schwarzkoph, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Nicole Scoles, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art*
Kassi Soelter, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Emily Sorenson, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology
Tierra Starr, Associate of Arts: General AA
Lauren Steinmetz, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Joseph Toepfer, BS in Business Administration: Finance*
McKenzie Watterson, Bachelor of Arts: English**
McKenzie Watterson, Bachelor of Arts: French**
Will Waylander, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Chrislin Webb, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**
Alex White, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Savannah Witt, BA in Education: Education**
Savannah Witt, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Susan Wood, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Kyle Young, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Shelby Young, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*
Shelby Young, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*
BLACK EAGLE:
Joelle Lundy, BA in Education: Education*
BONNER:
Nicholas Carbonell, Certificate of Completion: Welding Technology
John Dugger, Certificate: American Indian Law
John Dugger, Juris Doctor: Law
Sarah Harmsworth, Bachelor of Music: Music*
Carsen Hopfauf, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Carsen Hopfauf, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Luke Kendall, Bachelor of Arts: History
BOULDER:
Tara Phelps, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
BOX ELDER:
Kaylene Big Knife, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies
Lindsey Eagleman, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Antonio Morsette, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
BOZEMAN:
Rachel Babbitt, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Margrethe Boyd, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**
Margrethe Boyd, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Bayley Butler, BA in Journalism: Journalism*
Claire Chandler, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**
Caleb Chestnut, BS in Business Administration: Finance**
Caleb Chestnut, Bachelor of Arts: Economics**
Nick English, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Kimber Griesser, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design
Christina Heagney, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre**
Corey Hockett, BA in Journalism: Journalism*
Ali Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Jaden Keegan, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology
Eric Kelly, BA in Education: Education*
Michael Kinsey, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science*
Michael Kinsey, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*
Brandon Kwasnik, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Natalie Lieb, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
Carissa Lund, Bachelor of Arts: Dance**
Carissa Lund, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre**
Henry Maher, Bachelor of Arts: English
Henry Maher, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre*
Devon Martens, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Amanda Morrison, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Jordan Nigh, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Michael Ouert, Master Public Administration: Public Administration
Jill-Marie Patterson, Master of Public Health: Public Health
Brandon Rolquin, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Austin Roos, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts
Cass Stoltzfus, Bachelor of Arts: English
Ian Strahn, Bachelor of Arts: German**
Ian Strahn, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**
Mati Tressler, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Mati Tressler, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Emma Treut, Bachelor of Arts: English*
Layla Turman, Juris Doctor: Law
Kevin Ward, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Benjamin Weyer, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy
Holly Wirtz, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre
Dillon Wood, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science
BROWNING:
Karla Bird, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership
Jessey Birdrattler, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science
Marci Burd, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Kayla Burns, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Eileen Henderson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Helen Horn, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*
Leonda Ironpipe, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation
Karen Marble, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Jeremiah Padgett, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Jeremiah Padgett, Certificate: Forensic Studies
Robert Roberts, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology
Kathleen Running Crane, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Corwin Yellow Kidney, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies
BUSBY:
Courtney Little Axe, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
BUTTE:
Miki Anderson, Master of Arts: School Psychology
McKennah Andrews, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**
McKennah Andrews, Certificate: Entertainment Management**
Brittaney Arnold, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Calley Bosch, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Kelcie Cassidy, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
Stuart Caughlan, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management*
Stuart Caughlan, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts*
Anne Chuprinski, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Maura DeShaw, Certificate: Allied Health Administration
Maura DeShaw, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Alyssa Dudden, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Bailey Harper, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Majessa Kerner, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting
Nicholas Matich, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management
Joseph Newman, Juris Doctor: Law
Amanda Powers, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Amanda Schlichenmayer, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Kalie Schwartzenberger, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Lee Smith, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Kari Svejkovsky, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology*
Kelly White, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Amy Wilkins, Master of Public Health: Public Health
CHARLO:
Kelsie Blevins, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
CHOTEAU:
Janice Zwerneman, Associate of Arts: General AA
CLANCY:
Samantha Becker, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Joeseph Lang, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Luke Ostby, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
John Perros, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*
Cody Rosenbaum, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Skylar Sargent, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Sarah Shultz, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders
CLINTON:
Taylor Beighle, Associate of Applied Science: Electronics Technology
Aaron Hoppe, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Desireh Kissinger, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Desireh Kissinger, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
James McFarland, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Cody Oliver, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology
Wendy Simpson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**
Wendy Swanson, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
CLYDE PARK:
Joshua Bennett, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
COLUMBIA FALLS:
Rita Brown, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Britney Cotton, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology**
Danielle Gilley, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Kaili Hagen, BS in Business Administration: Management**
Kaili Hagen, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy**
Pascal Jessat, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Daniel Jones, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Daniel Jones, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Ashley Palmer, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Darla Shelton, Bachelor of Arts: History*
Caleb Sobczak, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**
Caleb Sobczak, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Alexander Vanhorn, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
COLUMBUS:
Melissa Jenkins, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Zachary Reimer, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut
Zachary Reimer, Master of Social Work: Social Work
David Walter, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science
CONDON:
John Parcell, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Lucas Townsend, BS in Forestry: Forestry
CONRAD:
Kyle Dyrud, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Alex Gage, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Gregg Kalbas, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Kaitlyn Weis, Bachelor of Arts: English
CORVALLIS:
Lakyn Connors, BS in Business Administration: Management
Lakyn Connors, Certificate: Entertainment Management
John Cooper, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Alexandra Hennessy, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Alexandra Hennessy, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Hannah Higgins, Bachelor of Arts: English
Hannah Higgins, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish
Nathan Hughes, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology**
Shunteal Jessop, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**
Natasha Lindquist, Associate of Arts: General AA
Gabrielle Petersen, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Ashley Reed, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*
Zachary Smith, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**
Lindsay Ward, Juris Doctor: Law
Jeffrey Zilko, Certificate Technical Studies: Health Information Technology
CULBERTSON:
Shelby Weeks, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies**
CUSTER:
Michael Rosh, Juris Doctor: Law
CUT BANK:
Andrew Barnard, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts
Robin England, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Paige Mazurkiewicz, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology
Brittany Peterson, Master of Science: Chemistry
Britney Weatherwax, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
DARBY:
Stacey Goodwin, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology*
Joan Goss, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
DEER LODGE:
Ivy Duncan, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*
Brandon Forson, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology
Brian Kelley, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology
Taylor Redfern, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Devinne Shepard, Associate of Arts: General AA
DENTON:
Kara Mantooth, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
DILLON:
Austin Carver, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Kristen Cottom, Bachelor of Music Education: Music**
Ethan Ferris, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Elizabeth Griffin, Bachelor of Arts: English
Zhawn Kepp, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science
Daniel Morstein, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Garrett Pierce, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Austin Schurg, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science*
Jacy Suenram, Juris Doctor: Law
Kansas Suenram, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
DRUMMOND:
Rebecca Clute, Certificate: Early Childhood Education: P-3
Brent Parker, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management
Brent Parker, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts
EAST GLACIER PARK:
Chanel Bird, BS in Business Administration: Management
EAST HELENA:
Christopher Grubb, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry*
Alexandra Langer, Bachelor of Arts: Biology*
Karlee Snell, Bachelor of Arts: History
EMIGRANT:
Natalia Boise, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**
ENNIS:
Sophie Tsairis, Master of Arts: Journalism
EUREKA:
Kade Fleenor, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Michael Garner, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Danielle Gelderman, Master of Arts: School Psychology
Tayler Holder, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Nickolas Rackley, Associate of Arts: General AA
Nickolas Rackley, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design
FLORENCE:
Ryan Arthur, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Dustin Blank, Associate of Applied Science: Carpentry
Gregory Blodgett, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Gregory Blodgett, Certificate: Forensic Studies
Mary Burke, BA in Education: Education
Leia Chapman, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
Leia Chapman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Hayley Cole, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**
Kenneth Collins, Associate of Arts: General AA
Riley Jean Graham, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St
Isabella Manley, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Alyssa Marquardt, Associate of Arts: General AA
Matt Mccleerey, Bachelor of Arts: English
Tyler Mitchell, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology*
Kelly Moylan, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Abigail Mytty, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Jacqueline Pateman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Jacqueline Pateman, Certificate: Digital Marketing
Sandra Rasmussen, Associate of Arts: General AA
Steven Roberts, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation**
Kristal Sharp, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*
Phyllis Slominski, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology
Ninah Steber, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Cheyenne Tavares, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology*
Zachary Webb, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Zachary Webb, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Savannah Whitfield, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry
FORSYTH:
George Fahrenbruck, Master Public Administration: Public Administration
Taylor Jones, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Madyson Klapmeier, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Taylor McDermott, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*
FORT BENTON:
Leigh Bailey, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
FRENCHTOWN:
Caitlin Blomgren, Bachelor of Arts: History**
Samuel Cotnoir, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Sarah Raymond, Certificate of Completion: Medical Reception**
David Reardon, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*
Samantha Schmautz, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Haley Shepard, Bachelor of Science: Biology*
Haley Shepard, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience*
Eric Wilsey, Associate of Arts: General AA
GARDINER:
Anna Reid, BA in Journalism: Journalism*
GLASGOW:
Elizabeth Holom, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry
Zachary Lipszyc, Juris Doctor: Law
Shelby Stormer, Bachelor of Arts: English
GLENDIVE:
Bryce Benson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Jesse Schaaf, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science**
Elise Torgerson, BS in Business Administration: Finance
GREAT FALLS:
Dylan Barringer, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
McKenna Bertelsen, Associate of Applied Science: Management
Sandra Boham, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership
Kasey Bubnash, BA in Journalism: Journalism*
Lindsey Buck, Bachelor of Arts: Economics**
Sonja Clausen, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Jillian Coons, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Jessica DellaRossa, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation**
Ryan Doran, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Clarissa English, Master of Arts: Psychology
Kaci Felstet, Master of Arts: Economics
Shelbi Frieling, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Nicole Gilbert, Juris Doctor: Law
Jami Greene, Associate of Arts: General AA
Matthew Handwerk, Certificate: Public Health
Morgan Hodge, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art
Robert Hubka, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Sarah Huntting, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology
Benjamin Jaques, Master of Education: Education Leadership
Jessica Keller, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Cassidy Kline, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Richard Kline, Bachelor of Arts: Biology*
Allyson Kohut, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**
Evan LePard, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**
Tempeste Lewis, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Alyssa McClain, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Kristen Meredith, Juris Doctor: Law
Lindsey Mosley, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics
Tamara Nyberg, Associate of Arts: General AA
Trent Oliver, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Amelia Reed, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*
Carmen Roberts, Master Public Administration: Public Administration
Levi Stanley, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Chandra Taylor, BS in Business Administration: Management*
Chandra Taylor, Certificate: Entertainment Management*
Jessica Vlasie, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Danica Wassmann, Bachelor of Arts: English*
Keenan Watt, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*
Oceane Weldele, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Jillian Wiggers, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Jacob Wilkinson, Juris Doctor: Law
Donna Wortman, BS in Business Administration: Finance
HALL:
Kaly Martin, Associate of Arts: General AA
HAMILTON:
Austin Allen, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Sonya Bitterman, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Felix Cheng, Associate of Applied Science: Management
Zane Christensen, Associate of Arts: General AA
Jonathan Couch, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support**
Wesley Cratty, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**
Wesley Cratty, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science**
Darlynn Davis, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Ashley Fortney, Bachelor of Arts: English*
Chelsea Gilliam, Associate of Arts: General AA
Shelby Gordon, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Janet Gratton, Associate of Arts: General AA
Nathaniel Hagen, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Miyuki Hayashi, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry*
Michael Johnson, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Alice Mainwaring, Associate of Arts: General AA
David McCoy, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Austin Minnick, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Kathryn Monson, Associate of Arts: General AA
Stephen Musial, Associate of Arts: General AA
Brittani Norman, Bachelor of Arts: English
John Palacio, Master of Public Health: Public Health
Andrew Pepion, Bachelor of Science: Geography
Robert Purvis, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology
Megan Root, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Jenny-lin Smith, Bachelor of Arts: English*
Emilia Strickland, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Charles Turner, Doctor of Philosophy: International Education Leader
Chandra Vitale, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences
Luke Wilson, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech**
Luke Wilson, Certificate of Completion: Carpentry**
Mikhala Wilson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Cody Young, Certificate of Completion: Welding Technology
William Young, BS in Business Administration: Management
HARLEM:
Kolynn Plumage, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Roberta Quintana, BS in Business Administration: Management
Roberta Quintana, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy
HARRISON:
Dylan Lehman, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology
HAVRE:
Samantha Evans, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Samantha Evans, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
HAYS:
Brenda Black Crow, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
HELENA:
Hays Bartruff, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Rian Bartsch, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders
Frank Belgarde III, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Brooke Beul, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Roy Brown, Juris Doctor: Law
Roy Brown, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Kelly Burningham, Certificate: Public Health
Maria Carkeek, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders*
Sean Collins, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Jonathan Cova, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Kenley Crisp, Bachelor of Arts: Economics
Marie Cronin, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Caylin Daly, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**
Kayla Damuth, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Michael Eidum, Bachelor of Arts: Geography
Michael Eidum, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Connor Fitzpatrick, Bachelor of Arts: History
McKenna Ford, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish
Marisa Foskette, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Lexi Fredericks, Bachelor of Arts: English
Laura Funk, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Elisabeth Gauthier, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Megan Giddings, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**
Megan Giddings, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang**
Hannah Gilbert, Juris Doctor: Law
Elizabeth Glueckert, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Jessica Gregory, Doctor of Philosophy: Individual Interdisciplinary
Sara Hansen-Baiamonte, Juris Doctor: Law
Brady Hanson, Bachelor of Music: Music*
Kaitlyn Harrington, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Meghan Harrington, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Benjamin Hills, Master of Science: Geosciences
Quinn Hyndman, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Adam Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*
Mariah Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Caleb Kidder, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Sarah Kirby, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecological Restoration
Faith Kjosa, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Paul Langer, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Theodore Lanier Jr., Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Sonya Leckner, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Philomena Lloyd, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry**
McKaulie Matteson, Associate of Arts: General AA
Elizabeth Mays, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Haley McMahon, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Freddy Monares, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Katie Mostad, Bachelor of Arts: English*
Maria Murphy, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**
Kyara Nelsen, Bachelor of Music: Music**
Julianne Nelson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Brandon Orr, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Caitlin Peaslee, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Cullen Penner-Ray, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Shaylee Perry, Bachelor of Arts: Russian
Corlin Reed, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Rachel Reishus, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Katherine Shea, BA in Journalism: Journalism**
Anne Sherwood, Juris Doctor: Law
Jen Shirilla, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Daniel Smith, Bachelor of Music Education: Music**
David Sorensen, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Mikaila Stinar, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Adele Swaim, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Samantha Thomas, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St
Tanner Traxler, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**
April Werle, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art
Elijah Wynn, Bachelor of Arts: Music*
Elijah Wynn, Certificate: Entertainment Management*
Cody Younkin, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**
Mandi Zanto, Master of Public Health: Public Health
Michael Zarling, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
HERON:
William Firmage, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**
HIGHWOOD:
Logan Ferda, Associate of Arts: General AA
Shannon Ryffel, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
HOT SPRINGS:
Anita Dupuis, Doctor of Philosophy: Individual Interdisciplinary
HUNTLEY:
Jake Kembel, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
HUSON:
Katelyn Grenager, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology*
Katelyn Grenager, Bachelor of Arts: Biology*
Richard Obermire, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Bryn Winterberger, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
JOLIET:
Brittany Berg, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Michael Ritter, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Austin Spring, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
JORDAN:
Charles McRae, Certificate of Completion: Recreational Power Equipment
KALISPELL:
Brittany Austin, Bachelor of Science: Biology*
Carly Beerman, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Skyler Bexten, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science*
Jessica Blanc, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*
Karl Boveng, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre
Calvin Brash, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang
Calvin Brash, Master of Arts: Linguistics
Tess Brenneman, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Tess Brenneman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Brady Conner, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Danielle Crandell, Bachelor of Arts: Music*
Danielle Crandell, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Holly Croft, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Katerina Denna, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Teri Dierenfield, Master of Education: Education Leadership
Jill Dieser, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Rose Doepker, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Lukas Dregne, Bachelor of Arts: History*
Lukas Dregne, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
Kathryn Egan, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Willow Fantino, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*
Andrew Gregory, Bachelor of Arts: English
Clayton Hamilton, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Danika Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science
Gabrielle Keller, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**
Micheal Kelly, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Thanamas Kongsuk, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Kevin Lam, BS in Business Administration: Management
Kevin Lam, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Lindsey Lorge, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Alyssa Martin, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Brooke McCann, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Carolyn Neuendorf, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Austin Nugent, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Ashley Olson, BS in Business Administration: International Business*
Ashley Olson, Certificate: Entertainment Management*
JonAlan Osborne, Master of Arts: Mathematics
Shane Parks, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Shane Parks, Certificate: Big Data Analytics
Tennille Perry, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*
Bang Phan, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Payton Pietron, Bachelor of Science: Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci*
Payton Pietron, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*
David Riley, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat*
Joseph Roth III, BA in Education: Education
Daniel Salois, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Sara Schroeder, Associate of Arts: General AA
Travis Sienknecht, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Travis Sienknecht, Certificate Technical Studies: Cybersecurity
Travis Sienknecht, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Kelly Swenson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**
Bobbi Tatar, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics
Jess Teats, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Amanda Thorne, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**
Megan Timm, Juris Doctor: Law
Megan Timm, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Bryce Tomas, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Colleen Unterreiner, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership
Jennifer Weber, BA in Education: Education**
Mitchell Zander, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
KILA:
Blake Foster, Bachelor of Arts: Economics
Alexander May, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
LAKESIDE:
Max Conroy, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
LAUREL:
Kayla Gonzales, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Greyson Hill, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**
Stephanie Kolb, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**
Stephanie Kolb, Certificate: Entertainment Management**
Bethanne Ross, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
LEDGER:
Gena Wesley, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology*
LEWISTOWN:
Jack Baldwin, Education Specialist: School Psychology
Kelli Berg, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Jacob Godbey, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*
Jessica Martin-Biggins, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology**
Margaret Matchett, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Jennifer Monger, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Christopher Morucci, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Curtis Sibbett, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Phoenicia Summers, Certificate: Women's and Gender Studies
Phoenicia Summers, Master of Arts: Sociology
LIBBY:
Colton Crismore, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Kyla O'Brien, BA in Education: Education
LIVINGSTON:
Jamie Cahoon, BA in Education: Education
Tamara Dyer, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Tyson Gerhardt Hirsch, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre*
Aspen Klawitter, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Sonia McLain, Bachelor of Arts: German**
Sonia McLain, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang**
Claire Meyer-Wisneski, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art
Kyle Satre, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Steven Smith, Master of Social Work: Social Work
LOLO:
James Akin, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Julianna Bardgett, Associate of Arts: General AA
Michelle Barlas, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Daniel Beaudin, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Christopher Belangie, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**
Kassi Candler, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Karli Cotton, Bachelor of Arts: Classics*
Anna Crockett, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Tina Cummins, Master of Arts: Economics
Tina Cummins, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Mary De Candia, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Markie Glidewell, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Tiffany Hall, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*
Victoria Hinther, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Madeline May, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Timothy Mc Henry, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre
Nick Moles, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts
Jenna Nickless, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Zachary Reddig, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Markie Russell, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders
Kristine Schoen, Education Specialist: School Psychology
Trudie Sechrest, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Brandon Shannon, Juris Doctor: Law
Cheyenne Strand, Associate of Arts: General AA
Cheyenne Strand, Certificate of Completion: Pharmacy Technology
Mark Trepanier, BS in Business Administration: Management
Mark Trepanier, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Caleb Tutty, Certificate of Completion: Carpentry*
Janna Williams, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies
LORING:
Kiana Simonson, BS in Business Administration: Management
Kiana Simonson, Certificate: Entertainment Management
MALTA:
Azure McGinty, Master of Arts: Sociology
MILES CITY:
Erika Baldry, Master of Public Health: Public Health
Tasha Cain, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Martin Etchemendy, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Alexis Gruba, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Caroline Kaze, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences
MILLTOWN:
Erik Fister, Bachelor of Arts: English
Colby Fitch, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Colby Fitch, Associate of Arts: General AA
MISSOUA:
Maya Anger, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders*
MISSOULA:
Steven Abell, Bachelor of Arts: English*
Jasmine Acevedo, Bachelor of Arts: English
Anne Adams, Master of Education: Elementary Certification
Kelsey Adcock, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Jane Addison, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts*
Jane Addison, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Julian Adler, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy*
Julian Adler, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
Cyril Afeavo, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology
Cyril Afeavo, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Yunako Agena, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Yunako Agena, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Sadie Ahearn, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**
Sadie Ahearn, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology**
Sadie Ahearn, Certificate: Forensic Studies**
Spencer Ahlborn, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Anthony Aiello Jr., Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
Katherine Akin, Associate of Arts: General AA
Mackenzie Akins, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*
Ahmed Al Mousabeh, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Amy Albertson, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management*
Jenessa Albertson, Bachelor of Arts: English
Brooke Alcamo, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Laboratory Science
Bader Algarni, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Technology
Rway Alhkeem, BS in Business Administration: Management*
Rway Alhkeem, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Jade Alibi, Associate of Applied Science: Management
Caroline Allen, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**
Elizabeth Allen, Education Specialist: School Psychology
Amanda Allison, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Ian Allison, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Hussain Almarhoon, BS in Business Administration: Management
Hussain Almarhoon, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Amirah Alruwais, Master of Arts: Linguistics
Reem Alshammeri, Master of Arts: Linguistics
Deborah Alteneder, BA in Education: Education*
Angela Alva, BA in Education: Education
Iheanyi Amadi, Master of Arts: Philosophy
Amber Amaya, Associate of Arts: General AA
Chase Anderson, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Haley Anderson, Master of Science: Forestry
Kyle Anderson, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Rachel Anderson, BA in Education: Education*
Sierra Anderson, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**
Frans Andersson, Juris Doctor: Law
Jonathan Andrews, Doctor of Philosophy: Neuroscience
Scott Ankney, Master of Science: Geography
Rebecca Annis, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Jeremy Aplin, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology*
Charles Archambault, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Grace Arenas, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Michael Armstrong, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Alexander Arno, BS in Business Administration: Finance*
Sarah Aronson, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Darren Ashby, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Ryan Augustine, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy*
Samuel Austin, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Derek Azure, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies
Alex Baadsgaard, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders
Richard Babb, Master of Arts: Communication Studies
Maria Bacelar Nascimento Ribeiro dos Santos, Master Interdisciplinary Stds: Interdisciplinary Studies
Jaime Bach, Doctor of Philosophy: Anthropology
Guy Backlund, Doctor of Philosophy: Counselor Educ & Supervision
Michelle Backlund, Doctor of Philosophy: Counselor Educ & Supervision
Wendell Baer, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*
Ryne Baerlocher, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Ryne Baerlocher, Certificate: Digital Marketing
Ashleigh Bailey, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Robert Bailey, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
William Ballew IV, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Ashley Balsom, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Colton Baquet, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology
Allison Bargelski, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts
Billy Barnes, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*
Seth Barnes-Smith, Master of Arts: Modern Languages & Literatures
Grace Barrett, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies
Jacquelyn Barrett, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Libbey Barsness, Bachelor of Arts: History
Brandon Bart, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Sarah Bassing, Master of Science: Wildlife Biology
Carlee Bates, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Tyler Bates, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Jon Bathum, Juris Doctor: Law
Ashley Batistich, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Elinor Baty, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Michelle Becker, BA in Education: Education*
Matthew Beer, Certificate of Completion: Carpentry
William Behunin, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Brooke Beighle, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*
Brittany Belgarde, BA in Education: Education*
Nathan Bell, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Jason Berry, Associate of Applied Science: Management
Jasmine Beul, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Jasmine Beul, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art**
Melissa Beyer, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies*
Alexis Billings, Doctor of Philosophy: Organismal Biology & Ecology
Erin Bills, Juris Doctor: Law
Hayley Bingham, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Mason Birgenheier, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Katherine Bishop, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Andy Bixler, Master of Arts: Political Science
Mary Bjanesoy, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Mary Bjanesoy, Certificate: Forensic Studies
Jordyn Bjerke, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Anna Blackburn, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Evelyn Blackwelder, Bachelor of Arts: History
Chelsea Blackwood, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Casey Blair, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Ryan Blair, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Tonya Blaney, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Linnea Blank, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Clair Bopp, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Stefanie Borda-Junco, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Damien Bourdon Higbee, Associate of Arts: General AA
Mohammed Boutkarit, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Catherine Bowen, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Jesse Bower, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Sarah Bowers, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Matthew Bowman, BS in Business Administration: Management
Matthew Bowman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Mackenzie Boyd, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Aurora Boylan, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**
Zachary Brackett, Bachelor of Science: Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci
Zachary Brackett, Certificate: Big Data Analytics
Loni Brady, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Renee Branum, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Amanda Brateng, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Laura Braun, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology
Keri Brauner, Bachelor of Arts: English*
Hannah Breeden, Master of Arts: School Psychology
Kyrsten Brinkley, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Jacob Briski, Associate of Arts: General AA
Christine Brissette, Master of Science: Forestry
Luc Brodhead, Juris Doctor: Law
Taylor Brott, Associate of Arts: General AA
Alysa Brown, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training
Andrew Brown, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Cedric Brown, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Jarrett Brown, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Kendall Brown, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Toby Brown, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Andrea Bruce, Bachelor of Arts: Japanese
Chelci Bruno, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Reina Bryant, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management
Reina Bryant, Certificate of Completion: Customer Relations
Alexis Buchanan, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*
Christopher Buck, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation
Beaufort Buffkin, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies*
Colton Buford, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Brennan Buhl, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**
Lorinda Bullington, Master Interdisciplinary Stds: Interdisciplinary Studies
Victoria Bundrant, BS in Business Administration: Management
Victoria Bundrant, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Matthew Burgess, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design
Charmel Burke, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Dylan Burkhart, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Laboratory Science
Dylan Burkhart, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science
Dominic Burland, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology
Mackenzie Burns, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Thomas Burns, Bachelor of Arts: Economics
Thomas Burns, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Eric Bush, Bachelor of Arts: German**
Andrew Butler, Juris Doctor: Law
Matthew Byrne, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology
Andrew Callahan, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Raelynn Cameron, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Kristian Cantens, Master of Arts: Philosophy
Mackenzie Capasso, BS in Business Administration: International Business
Mackenzie Capasso, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Thiago Cardoso, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*
Kyle Carlee, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation
Hannah Carlson, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
Ryann Carlson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**
Jackson Carol, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Brent Caron, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*
Maeve Carroll, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Maeve Carroll, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Michelle Carter, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*
Sarah Carter, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Sophia Carvalho, Doctor of Philosophy: Toxicology
Jordyn Casteel, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Andrew Castellanos, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Jenna Castillo, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Tawnya Cazier, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Janette Chacon, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*
Megan Chamberlin, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
Jon Chance, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Jon Chance, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Ruiying Chang, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Clarissa Chase, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting
Stephan Chase, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Nasrin Chaudhry, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy**
Dingkai Chen, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Dingkai Chen, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Hung Ngai Chuk, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry
Joseph Clagett, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management
Joseph Clagett, Certificate of Completion: Customer Relations
Zachary Clare-Salzler, Master of Science: Organismal Biology & Ecology
Danielle Clark, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Geoffrey Clark, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Nicholas Clark, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Patricia Clarke, Associate of Arts: General AA
Magen Clement, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Adam Clemons, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**
Adam Clemons, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science**
Tara Cleveland, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Rita Coates, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Alex Coburn, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Jerica Coert, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Lindsey Coffin, Associate of Arts: General AA
Olivia Coleman, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management
Daniella Coles, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology
Kenneth Colley, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Philip Collier, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Evan Colyer, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Jason Colyer, Bachelor of Arts: Biology
Lane Colyer, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Claire Compton, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Julia Conduff, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Mason Conen, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Mason Conen, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience**
Zoe Contreras, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*
Sydney Cook, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
Tomiko Cook, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Christopher Cooper, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology*
Christopher Cooper, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support*
Allie Cope, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders
Marissa Coppock, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science**
Erin Corrigan, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Alexandra Cory, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Joie Cosby, Certificate of Completion: Sustainable Construction**
Cory Costa, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Jordan Costello, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts
Mickael Coulibaly, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Joseph Counts, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Madelyn Covey, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
David Cowan, Certificate of Completion: Customer Relations
Liz Coz, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Lexis Crawford, Associate of Arts: General AA
David Cresap, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Samantha Croft, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**
Kempson Cross, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Steven Cross, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**
Todd Cross, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology
Anastacia Crowe, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**
Jeffrey Crozier, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*
Ilona Csik, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology**
Xiaoning Cui, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Danielle Culp, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Jack Cummings, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology**
Morgan Curtin, Bachelor of Arts: History*
Trey Curtiss, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Jessica Cutfinger, Certificate of Completion: Pharmacy Technology
Alex Cutler, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Cayla Daily, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Claire Dalman, BS in Business Administration: Finance**
Rachel Dalton, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Amy Danforth, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Madison Dapcevich, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut
Madison Dapcevich, Master of Arts: Journalism
Reuben Darlington, Master Interdisciplinary Stds: Interdisciplinary Studies
Lisa Davey-Wilson, Master of Arts: Communication Studies
Ezequiel Davico, Bachelor of Arts: Physics*
Drew Davis, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art*
Peter Davis, Master of Science: Systems Ecology
Madlyn Dawald, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Madlyn Dawald, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Alyssa De' Meng, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Tyra DeCoite, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Tessa DeCunzo, Master of Arts: Sociology
Katelynn DeTemple, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art
Derek DeVries, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation
Jeremy Deal, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Jeremy Deal, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Evan Dean, BS in Business Administration: Management
Jonathan Del Buono, Master of Arts: History
Heath Delaloye, Doctor of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Zachary Dennis, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Jared Denniston, BS in Business Administration: Management
Jared Denniston, Certificate: Entrepreneurship
Brittany Derr, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**
Brittany Derr, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems**
Jesse Desrosier, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies
David Detrick, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Daniel Dettman, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Victoria Dettman, Juris Doctor: Law
Paul DiBenedetto, BS in Business Administration: International Business
Paul DiBenedetto, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Anyello Diaz Villarreal, Associate of Arts: General AA
Joseph Dickens, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**
Jessica Diehl, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Raymond Dierdorf, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences
Devon Dietrich, BS in Business Administration: Management
Devon Dietrich, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Devon Dietrich, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Kara Dillman, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting
Brienne Dixon, BA in Education: Education*
Taylor Dobak, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*
Kara Dobie, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Kellen Donahue, Bachelor of Arts: Physics*
Seth Donahue, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance
Sean Doty, Certificate Technical Studies: Energy Auditor
Donovan Douglas, Bachelor of Arts: History
Darian Dovgan, Bachelor of Arts: English
Megan Dowaliby, BS in Business Administration: International Business
Haley Dowdell, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Ryan Downing, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Matthew Driver, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation**
Adam Drobish, Certificate: Public Health
Matthew Duffy, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Joseph Duke, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Rachel Duneman, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology
Derek Dungan, Master of Arts: Fine Arts
Aaron Dunn, Juris Doctor: Law
Jack Durels, BS in Business Administration: Management
Matthew Dustin, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Shannon Dwarf, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Dylan Dybdal, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Lauren Dykstra, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Simon Dykstra, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Donald Earl, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts
Randall Easton, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Emily Eaton, Bachelor of Arts: Economics**
Emily Eaton, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
Ruriko Ebara, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Ruriko Ebara, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Taylor Eckelberry, Associate of Applied Science: Management
Rusty Ede, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Kailey Edgar, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Amy Eggen, Bachelor of Arts: Economics
Emily Eicholtz, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*
Emily Eicholtz, Certificate: Digital Marketing
Benjamin Eickholt, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management
Benjamin Eickholt, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts
Adrienne Ellington, Juris Doctor: Law
Logan Ellis, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training
Chandler Emett, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Jaden Emminger, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Elizabeth Engebretson, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Kaytlin Epperson, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St
Lauren Estabrook, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Justine Evans, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts
La' Ashia Evans, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
William Evans, BS in Business Administration: Management
Aaron Everard, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology*
Tanner Everard, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Christopher Everingham, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
Kiley Eversole, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Jessie Fahlgren, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology**
Alisha Falk, Associate of Arts: General AA
Melissa Falkenstein, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management**
Connor Fallon, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science
Jacob Fallon, BS in Business Administration: Management
Jacob Fallon, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Yibo Fan, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Lynn Farmer, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology
Hannah Fatland, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Erika Faubion, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*
Joseph Faurholt, Juris Doctor: Law
Joseph Faurholt, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Tessa Feemster, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Collin Fehr, Doctor of Education: Counselor Education
Mackenzie Fenton-Conlan, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Karolina Fierro, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology
Kristal Fifield, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*
Joshua Fish, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Caelan Fisher, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*
Jake Flaherty, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Samuel Fleming, Master of Arts: Economics
Erin Flint, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Justin Flynn, Certificate of Completion: Welding Technology
Jenna Foley, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management
Korin Fontaine, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**
Keith Forkin, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Keith Forkin, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training
Samuel Forstag, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Jacqueline Forsyth, BA in Education: Education**
Aaron Fortner, Master of Arts: English
Jacob Foster, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy
Bridger Frandsen, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Joseph Frank, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology*
Stewart Frazier, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Stewart Frazier, Certificate: Big Data Analytics
Abigail Fredrickson, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Abigail Fredrickson, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang
Sydnee Freiburghaus, Master of Arts: School Psychology
Brian French, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership
Zachariah Froehlich, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology
Sarah Fugman, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts**
Lance Fulker, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology
Sharon Fuller, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
Alyssa Fusco, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**
Amy Gallagher, Master of Science: Cell, Molecular, Microbial Bio
Thomas Gallagher, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership
John Galli, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies
Herbert Gamboa, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Courtney Gammill, Master of Music: Music
Braylee Gardner, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology
Genevieve Garibay, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts*
Bryan Garneau, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Cara Garrick, Juris Doctor: Law
Anna Gasner, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics
Meaghan Gaul, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Kailey Gaustad, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*
Madison Gaylord, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Rachel Gearheart, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Brian Geer, Juris Doctor: Law
Joshua Geiger, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Augustus Geldersma, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*
Damaris Gemmer, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
LeShawn George, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Courtney Gerard, Master of Arts: Journalism
Hannah Gerhard, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Brandon Gfeller, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*
Nathaniel Gies, Bachelor of Arts: Geography**
Alex Gignoux, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Jessica Gilbertson, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Keith Ginoff, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Jack Ginsburg, BA in Radio-TV: Radio-Television
Mary Gintz, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*
Mary Gintz, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Erin Gleason, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*
Ryan Glennon, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Ryan Glennon, Certificate: Big Data Analytics
Cody Goforth, Education Specialist: School Psychology
Keenan Goodman, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts**
Aleisha Gornick, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Matthew Gosselin, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Alena Gostnell, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Brendan Graham, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Tara Graham, Bachelor of Arts: History*
Marilyn Grams, Juris Doctor: Law
Nicole Gratch, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Marcus Gray, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology**
Barbara Greely, Associate of Arts: General AA
Miranda Grehan, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing
Emily Griffin, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Robert Griffith, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art
Christon Grmoljez, Associate of Arts: General AA
Brittany Groesbeck, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Tyler Grogan, BA in Education: Education
Dylan Gross, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**
Claire Grosvenor, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Wyatt Guerrero, Bachelor of Arts: Dance
Andy Guinn, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Hannah Gulbrandson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Hannah Gulbrandson, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St*
Peter Gurche, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut
Peter Gurche, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
Shannon Guthrie, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St
Althea Gyde, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Rita Hackett, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Reda Haddouch, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership
Norland Hagen, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences
Anne Hagerty, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Alexandria Hagwood, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Sophie Hainline, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*
Elisa Haldane, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Blayne Hale, Associate of Arts: General AA
Jason Hall, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**
Jared Halvorson, Bachelor of Arts: Economics*
Zach Hamersley, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre
Erin Hamilton, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Mary Hamilton, Associate of Arts: General AA
Megan Hamilton, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Julia Hammond, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology
Kyle Handy, Master of Science: Computer Science
Daniel Haniszewski, Bachelor of Music: Music*
Mark Hansen, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology
Sandra Hansen, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology*
Shelby Hansen, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Christopher Hanson, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Joshua Hanson, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Erin Harbaugh, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
Chase Hardee, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Aerionna Hardesty, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Christopher Harguess, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation*
Kristopher Harlow, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design
Breanna Harmer, Associate of Arts: General AA*
John Harrington, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*
Jamie Harris, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Mary Harris, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*
RyAnn Harris, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Shannon Harris, BS in Forestry: Forestry
William Harris, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Matthew Hart, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
James Hartman, Bachelor of Arts: Economics
Jordan Hartman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Matt Hartmann, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Skyler Harvey, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Zikri Hasanbasri, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry*
Sean Hasselstrom, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecological Restoration
Haley Hatfield, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology*
Tashina Haugen, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Evan Hauser, Master of Fine Arts: Art
Mark Hausknecht Jr., BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Rutherford Hayes, Juris Doctor: Law
Robert Haynam, Master of Science: Systems Ecology
Eliza Hazen, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St**
Zoe Heaton, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Zoe Heaton, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Aislinn HeavyRunner-Rioux, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership
Chloe Hedge, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Aaron Held, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Aaron Held, Bachelor of Arts: Biology**
Staci Hemmer, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Jacki Hemstreet, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Morgan Henderson, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**
Morgan Henderson, Bachelor of Arts: Physics*
Rikki Henderson, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Megan Hendon, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Laboratory Science*
Matilynn Hendrickson, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Hayden Henry, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Jamie Herbert, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management
Jamie Herbert, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts
Margaret Hering, Bachelor of Arts: French*
Margaret Hering, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
Brenna Herlson, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders
Lance Hewitt, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Rachael Heydon, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Jacob Hickey, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Kathryn Hicks, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Erika Hidem, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology*
Erika Hidem, Certificate: Entertainment Management*
Alek Hierro, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Cady Hightower, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting
Samantha Hilliard, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Takayuki Hisakawa, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Laurel Hitchborn, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies**
Akono Hite, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Akono Hite, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Elizabeth Hobbs, Bachelor of Science: Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci
Elizabeth Hobbs, Certificate: Big Data Analytics
Carson Hochhalter, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Hauna Hochstetler, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Tristan Hodgson, Bachelor of Arts: History
Tyler Hoecker, Master of Science: Systems Ecology
Makenzi Hoffman, BS in Business Administration: Management
Makenzi Hoffman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Makenzi Hoffman, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Casey Hogan, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Holly Hollinger, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Dakota Holman, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Sarah Holt, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Jackson Holte, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*
Katelyn Hopkins, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*
Stacy Hopper, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**
Joshua Horton, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts
Anne Hosler, Master Public Administration: Public Administration
Audrey Houghton, Bachelor of Arts: Physics
Nathan Hovsepian, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Desmond Howard, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology**
Robert Howe, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Morgan Hoyt, Juris Doctor: Law
Morgan Hoyt, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Bohan Hu, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Amanda Hughes, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Zachary Hughes, Bachelor of Arts: English
Andrew Hulse, Bachelor of Music: Music
Isaac Humble, Associate of Arts: General AA**
David Hust III, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Genie Hutcheson, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology**
Eliza Hutchings, Master of Arts: School Psychology
Hannah Hutchins, Bachelor of Music Education: Music**
Hannah Hutchins, Bachelor of Music: Music**
Patrick Hutton, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Brandi Hyatt, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology*
Morgan Hyde, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies
Nora Hysell, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Elijah Inabnit, Juris Doctor: Law
Monica Ingham, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Nicole Ingram, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Ryan Inouye, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Laboratory Science
Ellen Ipsen, Bachelor of Arts: History**
Salynn Jacob, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre
Adam Jacobs, BS in Business Administration: Management**
Kaila Jacobson, BA in Education: Education*
Cameron James, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Clancy Jandreau, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut
Clancy Jandreau, Master of Science: Resource Conservation
Raelin Jaqueth, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Cris Jardon, Certificate: Women's and Gender Studies
Cris Jardon, Master of Arts: English
Nicole Jarrett, BA in Education: Education**
Nicole Jarrett, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Julian Jaszczak, Bachelor of Music: Music*
Hayley Jeckel, Associate of Applied Science: Management*
Neal Jensen, Master of Arts: Political Science
Maresa Jenson, Certificate: Environ Natural Resources Law
Maresa Jenson, Juris Doctor: Law
Maresa Jenson, Master Public Administration: Public Administration
Sonja Jerde, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Jo-Anne Jessee, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Alexander Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: English
Alyssa Johnson, BA in Education: Education
Alyssa Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Amber Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: English
Ava Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: English
Brian Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Greg Johnson, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Kyleen Johnson, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Ryan Johnson, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Ryan Johnson, BS in Business Administration: Management
Alec Jones, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish*
Cameron Jones, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Camille Jones, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
Isabel Judice, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Wendy Jungblut, Juris Doctor: Law
Heather Jurva, Master of Arts: English
Heather Jurva, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Renae Justice, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*
Sarah Justice, Master of Fine Arts: Art
Amanda Kahn, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders*
Hyein Kang, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts**
Edward Kapalczynski, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Emily Kaplan, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Melissa Karrer, BA in Education: Education*
Chelsea Karthauser, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Chelsea Karthauser, Master of Science: Geography
Dinah Kashirets, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**
Hana Kasm, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology**
Charles Katerba, Doctor of Philosophy: Mathematics
Michael Kaufman, Associate of Applied Science: Electronics Technology
Rachel Kaufman, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**
Douglas Keeble, Bachelor of Applied Science: Applied Science
Douglas Keeble, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Maxx Keizer, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Allie Keleti, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Allie Keleti, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Megan Kelley, Juris Doctor: Law
Lauren Kelso Hanna, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Joel Kempff, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Kristopher Kern, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Andrew Ketcham, Bachelor of Arts: History
Matthew Kettelhake, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Matthew Kettelhake, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Payden Keyes, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*
Whitney Kiewatt, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting
Noela Kinda, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Levi Kindred, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Cannon King, Bachelor of Arts: History
Rebekah King, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Janalle Kinney, Associate of Arts: General AA
Caroline Kinsley, Bachelor of Arts: Dance**
Melissa Kinyon, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Brandon Kipp, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support*
Lilija Kirichenko, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Colin Kirkmire, Master of Science: Forestry
Sven Kjelsrud Jr., Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology**
Brett Klaassen Van Oorschot, Doctor of Philosophy: Organismal Biology & Ecology
Courtney Klatt, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Courtney Klatt, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Nicholas Kline, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Nicholas Kline, Master of Science: Geography
Tracy Knapp, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management**
Erica Kniffin, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Charles Knox, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology
Sophia Kohrman, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Stefan Kolis, Juris Doctor: Law
Jennifer Konicek, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**
Jennifer Konicek, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Lauren Korn, Bachelor of Arts: English
Timothy Kornish, Bachelor of Arts: Physics
Quincy Kosena, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Alexander Kramer, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Paul Krish, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**
Laura Krumm, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*
Laura Krumm, Certificate: Digital Marketing
Kiana Kuchel, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*
Charles Kuehl, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
Cynthia Kuhlman, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology*
Owen Kuhn, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science
Tobias Kundig, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science
Nikki Kupfner, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Firuz Kurbonov, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Wuri Kusumastuti, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Julia LaReau, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Isaac Laa Jr., Associate of Arts: General AA
Kimberly Lamar, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Angela Lambiase, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts**
Nicole Lane, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Jessica Lang, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre
Nathan Lang, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Bryden Larson, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Caitlin Larson, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre
Evan Laskowski, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Victoria Lassettre, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Frederick Lauer, Master of Science: Systems Ecology
Joseph Laverdure, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support Specialist
Michael Lawrence, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Scottie Su LeClaire, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Nicholas LeTang, Juris Doctor: Law
Ellen Leahy, Master of Public Health: Public Health
Zoe Leake, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation*
Desiree Leathers, Associate of Arts: General AA
Christi Lee, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Sanghyup Lee, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang
Sanghyup Lee, Master of Arts: Linguistics
Haoming Lei, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Emily Leonhardt, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**
Emily Leonhardt, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**
Chris Leopold, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Chris Leopold, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Korin Leroy, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies
Shawna Lester, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology
Shawna Lester, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation
Ivan Levchenko, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry
Caitlyn Lewis, Master of Arts: Communication Studies
Sylvia Lewis, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Hecheng Li, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Shuo Li, BS in Business Administration: Finance*
Shuo Li, BS in Business Administration: Management*
Yue Li, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Lucille Lieberman, Certificate: Public Health
Lucille Lieberman, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
Jensen Lillquist, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Genevieve Lind, Doctor of Philosophy: Neuroscience
Patrick Lindecker, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance
Nicholas Lindquist, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation**
Raegan Lindsey, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*
Jinghong Liu, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Yang Liu, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat
Robin Lockwood, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science
Cory Logue, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts*
Cory Logue, Certificate: Entertainment Management*
Mackenzie Lombardi, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**
Mackenzie Lombardi, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**
Max Longo, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Jack Lopez, BS in Business Administration: Management
Jonathan Lorash, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Carson Lord, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences
Savannah Lovitt, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
Jacob Lucero, Doctor of Philosophy: Organismal Biology & Ecology
Lenore Ludlow, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**
Chloe Tanner Lunetta, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Vincent Luparell, Juris Doctor: Law
Andrew Lupo, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Andrew Lupo, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems
Morgan Lynch, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Elizabeth Lytle, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology
Ivy MacDonald, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts
Ryan MacNeill, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Nima Madani, Doctor of Philosophy: Systems Ecology
William Madonna, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology*
Julia Malich, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance
Destini Malmberg, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies
Michael Managhan, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Cassidy Mann, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Shea Mann, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy**
Stella Marcrie, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies
Alexandra Marmorato, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Erin Martin, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**
James Martin, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Jessie Martin, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*
Tiffany Martin, Master of Arts: School Psychology
Janelle Martin-Dent, Associate of Arts: General AA
Haley Marvin, Certificate of Completion: Customer Relations
Nicolas Matallana, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat*
Nicolas Matallana, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Nicolas Matallana, Bachelor of Science: Biology*
Brayden Mathews, Bachelor of Music: Music*
Tami Mathis, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management
Tami Mathis, Certificate of Applied Science: Hospitality Management
Tami Mathis, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts
Katherine Matthews, BA in Education: Education**
Christina Maw, Associate of Arts: General AA
Nimendra Mawalagedara, Master of Arts: Political Science
Andrew Mayer, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Anthony Mayer, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics
Marcus Mayer, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Robert Mazza, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Catherine McArthur, Education Specialist: School Psychology
Kaitlyn McArthur, Juris Doctor: Law
Joseph McCann, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Jobyna McCarthy, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Morgan McCarthy, Associate of Arts: General AA
Zachary McCarthy, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Zachary McCarthy, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training
Clint McCaslin, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*
Jessica McCauley, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Kelsey McCauley, BS in Business Administration: Marketing**
Kelsey McCauley, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy
Adam McCaw, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Kathryn McClaine, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Dance
Kathryn McClaine, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre
Sean McClure, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**
Michael McCollough, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Johanna McCormick, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Elizabeth McDonald, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Rebekah McDonald, Master of Arts: Communication Studies
Marissa McElligott, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders*
Tristan McGettrick, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology**
Tristan McGettrick, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Austin McGill, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Randy McGrann, Certificate of Completion: Sales and Marketing
Kathleen McGrath, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Michele McGuire, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Ian McILnay, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*
Mariah McIntosh, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Royce McIntosh, Master of Music: Music
Stacey McKeon, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Darrick McKinney, Associate of Arts: General AA
Erik McLaury, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation**
Christine McManamen, Master of Science: Forestry
Gregory McMann, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science
Jesse McMillen, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Michael McNeely, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology*
Spencer Mccarthy, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Kira Means, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Quentin Means, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
Bonnie Medlin, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Carly Meek, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry
Melissa Mehring, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Anna Meine, Bachelor of Arts: Japanese
Louie Meisner, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy
Megan Melvin, Juris Doctor: Law
Augustine Menke, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
Shannon Mertens, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Gretchen Messick, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Elias Metzigian, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Sarina Meyer, Certificate of Completion: Medical Reception
Katherine Meyers, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Claire Michelson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Shefije Miftari, Master of Arts: Economics
Matthew Mill, BS in Business Administration: Management
Brody Miller, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Clayton Miller, Juris Doctor: Law
Daniel Miller, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Jared Miller, Bachelor of Arts: Central & Southwest Asian Stds
Tesla Miller, Associate of Arts: General AA
Zachary Miller, Doctor of Philosophy: Forest & Conservation Sciences
David Mills-Low, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre
Peter Mimnagh-Fleming, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**
Peter Mimnagh-Fleming, BS in Business Administration: Finance**
Tyler Mink, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing
Jenner Minto, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Aaron Misipeka-Ward, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Aaron Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Keli Mitchell, Master of Music: Music
Nathan Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Madison Mock, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Anna Moeller, Master of Science: Wildlife Biology
Ross Monasmith, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences
Dustin Monroe, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Jacob Monroe, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Jessica Moore, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Jessica Moore, Doctor of Education: Counselor Educ & Supervision
Sarah Moore, Master of Fine Arts: Art
Connie Moothart, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish*
Connie Moothart, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang*
Molly Moran, Associate of Arts: General AA
Sarah Moran, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*
Stephen Morente, Bachelor of Arts: Physics
Rachel Morgan, Juris Doctor: Law
David Moroff, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Charles Morrison, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*
Georgia Morrison, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Harley Morrison, BS in Business Administration: Management
Jake Morton, Associate of Arts: General AA
Eric Mosley, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts
Kathy Moss, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology
Kaitlin Mott, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Bao Moua, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology
Christian Mu, Bachelor of Arts: English
Emily Muehlhausen, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Chad Mullman, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Shauna Muns, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology
Katherine Murk, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Colter Murphy, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Daniel Murphy, Master of Arts: Mathematics
Kasidie Murphy, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Kathryn Murphy, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**
Collin Murray, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Nicole Musci, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Nicole Musci, Bachelor of Arts: English
Megan Nasto, Doctor of Philosophy: Forestry
Nekruz Nazarzoda, Associate of Arts: General AA
Mona Nazeri, Master of Arts: Journalism
Farrukh Nazir, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Kristin Neal, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Matthew Neer, Bachelor of Arts: Economics
Jordan Nelson, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems**
John Nettles, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**
Jenna Netzer, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology*
Christa Neuman, Master of Arts: Psychology
Andrew Neumann, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
David Nguyen, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Debra Nickelson, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*
Kendra Nickol, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Phillip Niehenke, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation
Jaiden Nisbet-Dorris, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**
Jaiden Nisbet-Dorris, Certificate: Digital Marketing**
Anna Nix, Juris Doctor: Law
Shiloh Nold, Master of Science: Biochemistry & Biophysics
Logan Nooney, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management
Logan Nooney, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts
Kailey Norman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing**
Maciej Nosek, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Sarah Nowell, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Andrew Nugent, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Erin Nugent, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Heather Nygard, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management
Heather Nygard, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts
Robin Nygren, Master of Arts: Fine Arts
Angelique O'Connor, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology
Edward O'Donnell, Master of Science: Forestry
Brooke O'Neel, Associate of Arts: General AA
Ashley O'Reilly, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Jeremy Oades, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies
Jason Oberquell, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Sydney Obstar, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*
Lucas Ogolla, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Lucas Ogolla, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Bethany Olea, BS in Business Administration: Management
Miguel Olivas, Bachelor of Music: Music
Daniel Olson, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry*
Emily Olson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Katherine Olson, BA in Education: Education
Katie Olson, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Sarah Olson, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Hanan Omar, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership
Vince Omeasoo, BS in Business Administration: Management
Gary Oram Jr., Associate of Applied Science: Energy Technology*
Gary Oram Jr., Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology*
Kathryn Ore, Certificate: American Indian Law
Kathryn Ore, Juris Doctor: Law
Mallory Ortego, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Colby Ostheimer, Bachelor of Music Education: Music*
Sarah Ottley, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre
Christopher Owens, Associate of Arts: General AA
Haley Owens, Bachelor of Music Education: Music
Kristen Owens, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*
Kristen Owens, Certificate: Big Data Analytics
Chanelle Paakkonen, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Katelyn Page, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Shale Pagel, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Jayme Parrish, BA in Education: Education
Lucas Pate, BS in Forestry: Forestry**
Chirag Patel, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Lorina Patrick, BA in Education: Education
Philip Patrick, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology**
Abigale Paulson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*
Ryan Alexander Payne, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Scott Payne, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics
Jessica Peeblson, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Sam Peevey, Master of Arts: Economics
Aspen Peifer, Bachelor of Science: Biology*
Megan Perry, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*
Melissa Perry, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Kassidy Peters, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Chloe Peterson, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology*
Christine Peterson, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Faith Peterson, Bachelor of Arts: English*
Kathy Peterson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*
Amy Petit, Master of Fine Arts: Art
Ashley Piper, Juris Doctor: Law
Alexa Rae Pitra, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies*
John Plate, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Tierney Plumley, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Rachel Podell-Eberhardt, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Emma Poirier, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre
Lisbet Portman, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Allison Powell, Master of Arts: Psychology
Matthew Powell, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Fendika Prawisma, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Mackenzie Prichard, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Mark Primosch, Master of Arts: Psychology
Michael Pritchett, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Sofronio Propios III, Bachelor of Science: Geography
Sofronio Propios III, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences
Sofronio Propios III, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems
Dylan Pryor, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Taylor Purchio, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training
Stephanie Pushaw, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Sahar Qasem Muthna, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*
Roxanne Quinn, Bachelor of Arts: Economics
Roxanne Quinn, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Sally Rappold, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership
Daniela Razo, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Hannah Reagan, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Alan Reardon, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Kara Reardon, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Max Rebholz, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat
Kevin Rechkoff, Juris Doctor: Law
Vickie Rectenwald, BS in Business Administration: International Business
Vickie Rectenwald, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Nora Rector, Associate of Arts: General AA
Elizabeth Redinger, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance
Mikeala Reesman, BA in Education: Education*
Caleb Rehbein, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Mackenzie Reichard, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Angela Reichert, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**
Lauren Reineking, Bachelor of Music: Music*
Gretchen Reum, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology
McKenzie Reuter, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Erika Reynolds, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Alexandra Richardson, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**
Alexandra Richardson, BS in Business Administration: Finance**
Megan Richardson, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Dakota Rickel, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support**
Branna Riding, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Nicholas Riley, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Nicholas Riley, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*
Nicholas Riley, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems*
William Riley, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Samantha Riordan, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance
Chris Roberts, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**
Chris Roberts, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Gail Roberts, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Alfred Robertson, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Lisa Robertson, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Michelle Robinson, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Nicole Roche, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Abigail Rogers, Juris Doctor: Law
Kirsten Rohan, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Kirsten Rohan, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Dean Romine, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Keith Rongstad Jr., Bachelor of Arts: Sociology**
Bradley Rook, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Harris Rosendahl, BS in Business Administration: International Business
Harris Rosendahl, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Cynthia Ross, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Matthew Rossmiller, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*
Michael Rothfuss, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry
Michael Rothfuss, Certificate: Bioinformatics
Noah Rott, BA in Journalism: Journalism**
Noah Rott, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**
Jesse Rowan, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Madelyn Roy, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Cynthia Ruzanski, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Samuel Ryan, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**
Samuel Ryan, Bachelor of Arts: French**
Michaela Sacra, Doctor of Philosophy: Counselor Educ & Supervision
Leah Salcido, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art*
Syxx Salinas, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry
David Sandau, Bachelor of Arts: History
Erik Sandberg, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**
Tanner Saul, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Kourtney Saxton, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance
Katrina Scharenberg, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology
Jonathan Scheidegger, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Alan Scheier, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Cassandra Scheirer, Bachelor of Arts: Physics
Alexa Schendelman, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Alexa Schendelman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Nolan Schilz, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design*
Hannah Schlichtherle, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Hannah Schlichtherle, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Britt Schlosshardt, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Jeffrey Schmautz, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Miranda Schmid, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Samuel Schnell, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat
Cassidy Schoenfelder, Bachelor of Arts: Art*
Kipp Schoenleber, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Hannah Scholter, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Olivia Schuler, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**
Reanna Schultz, Master of Fine Arts: Art
Nicole Schulz, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**
Carol Schwartz, Bachelor of Arts: Central & Southwest Asian Stds
Carol Schwartz, Bachelor of Arts: History
Dustin Schwarz, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology*
Haylee Schwers, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Karl Schwiesow, Master of Fine Arts: Art
Gina Scoffone, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Adam Sears, Master of Music: Music
Clark Seaton, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation
Kurt Secrest, Bachelor of Arts: History*
Rose Sedgley, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Rose Sedgley, Certificate: Digital Marketing
Jessie Seiler, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
Katherine Sells, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Darby Semenza, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology**
Darby Semenza, Certificate: Forensic Studies**
Anthony Sergi, Bachelor of Arts: Physics
Megan Serumgard, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Colin Sgarlato, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Katherine Shank, Master of Science: Geography
Nicholas Shankle, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Noel Shaw, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Jasmine Sherman, Bachelor of Arts: Music**
Jasmine Sherman, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre**
Aja Sherrard, Master of Arts: Art
Cody Sherrodd, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Keagan Shillington, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Tanner Sholey, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Tanner Sholey, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Libby Sielski, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Wendy Siemens, BS in Business Administration: Management
Amber Sienknecht, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Jamie Simon, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Eric Simpson, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences*
Peter Sirmon, Bachelor of Arts: Geography
Curtis Sivak, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology
Kathleen Slagell, Bachelor of Arts: History
Christine Smith, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Daniel Smith, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Milana Smith, Education Specialist: School Psychology
Sarah Smith, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology*
Sarah Smith, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Trevor Smith, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*
Stefanie Snow, BS in Business Administration: Management
Samantha Snowberger, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Jolene Snyder, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting
Tomasz Soltyka, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Emily Sorensen, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Garth Sorenson, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Alex Soria, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Robert Spaliatsos, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Carl Spangrude, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Skyler Speakthunder, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Brianna Speltz, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**
Hailey Spence, Bachelor of Arts: Economics*
Adam Stadheim, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies**
Lindsy Staley, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Veronica Stang, Master of Arts: School Psychology
Lara Stanley, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Benjamin Stark, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics
Benjamin Stark, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*
Ashlin Staso, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Rachel Staudacher, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Susan Stedman, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**
Jeffrey Stetz, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology
James Stevens, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems**
Annie Stewart, Associate of Arts: General AA
Brandon Stewart, Master of Arts: Psychology
Carly Stewart, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Taylor Stilton, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing
Anastacia Stokstad, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Eric Stomberg, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Joshua Strasser, Bachelor of Arts: History
Dustin Streissguth, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Kali Strickland, Master of Arts: Psychology
Severin Studer, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Natsumi Sugimoto, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**
Margaret Sullivan, Bachelor of Arts: English
Hannah Sulz, BS in Business Administration: Marketing**
Hannah Sulz, Certificate: Entertainment Management**
Clare Super, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**
Samuel Supplee-Niederman, Bachelor of Arts: Economics*
Samuel Supplee-Niederman, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish*
Claire Surma, Master of Arts: Global Youth Development
Kimberly Sutton, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Berkley Svingen, BS in Business Administration: Management
Erika Swanson, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Leah Swartz, Master of Science: Wildlife Biology
Elizabeth Sweeney, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Timothy Sweeten, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Stephanie Swindell, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training
Madiha Syeda, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Kari Syrjala, Certificate of Completion: Medical Reception*
Kayla Szatkiewicz, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*
Chigusa Takahashi, Associate of Arts: General AA
Sienna Tamagni, BA in Education: Education
Phoebe Tan, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Alexis Tate, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**
Michelle Tatko, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
Chase Taule, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology
Audrey Taylor, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**
Charles Taylor, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Kirsten Taylor, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology
Nathan Taylor, Master of Arts: Mathematics
Tshering Tempa, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology
Christina Tempel, BA in Education: Education
Ryan Thiel, Master of Arts: Communication Studies
Matthew Thomas, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences**
Emma Thompson, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Elsie Thomson, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
Sapphire Threefingers, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Yutong Tian, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Kathryn Tiemessen, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Erin Tilka, BS in Business Administration: Management
Evan Tipton, Master of Science: Resource Conservation
Tassia Tkatschenko, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*
McCauley Todd, Bachelor of Arts: African-American Studies
McCauley Todd, Bachelor of Arts: History
Samantha Todd, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Shelton Todd, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Shelton Todd, Certificate: Digital Marketing
Samuel Tolman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Anthony Towgood, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies
Garett Tree, Master of Arts: History
Kelsey Tritz, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Michael Trosper, Juris Doctor: Law
Patrick Trottier, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design
Ross Trout, BS in Business Administration: Management
Katherine Troxel, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing
Wyatt Trull, BS in Forestry: Forestry*
Marissa Tschida, Juris Doctor: Law
Bryan Tutt, Bachelor of Science: Geography**
Bryan Tutt, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems*
Madison Tveidt, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**
Richard Twiggs, BS in Business Administration: Management*
Jessica Tyvand, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Kentaro Uchimoto, Bachelor of Arts: English
Kori Ungaretti, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**
Erick Valencia, Juris Doctor: Law
Kayleigh Valley, BS in Business Administration: Management
Elizabeth Van De Grift, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Elizabeth Van De Grift, Master of Public Health: Public Health
Constance Van Kley, Juris Doctor: Law
Wendy Vanden Bosch, Master of Social Work: Social Work
La Vang, Certificate of Completion: Pharmacy Technology
Mai Vang, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Augustus Vaughn, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Margarita Vega, Associate of Arts: General AA
Rogelio Velazquez, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Kyle Verhovshek, Bachelor of Arts: English
Jay Vest, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Laurel Vielle, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Olga Voevodina, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Arianna Vokos, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
David Von Eschen, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Claire Voris, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing
Nahtanha Voss, Bachelor of Arts: Art
John Waechter, Bachelor of Arts: History
Tyler Waite, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*
Boston Wakeham, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
Connor Walker, Juris Doctor: Law
Rachel Walker, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Diana Wall, Juris Doctor: Law
Anna Wallace, Certificate: American Indian Law
Anna Wallace, Juris Doctor: Law
Ariana Walsh, Associate of Arts: General AA
Katherine Warner, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Rachel Warner, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish**
Rachel Warner, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Samuel Warner, Associate of Applied Science: Carpentry
Julie Warren, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support**
Lauryn Wate, BS in Business Administration: Management*
Lauryn Wate, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*
Lauryn Wate, Certificate: Digital Marketing*
Zachery Watkins- Bauer, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Jennifer Watts, Doctor of Philosophy: Systems Ecology
Elizabeth Wawro, Juris Doctor: Law
Mariah Wear, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology*
Donna Weathers, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Donna Weathers, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Arthur Weatherwax, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies
McKenzie Weber, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Colton Wedding, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Michael Weddle, BS in Business Administration: Management
Doug Weed, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology
Alec Weiner, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Alecia Weis, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Krista Weishaar, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Jonathan Weitzel, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Rebekah Welch, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Robert Wells, BS in Business Administration: Management
Drew Wemple, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology
Bowen West, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Kellen Whelan, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Jennifer White, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology
Nicholas Whiting, Master of Arts: Anthropology
Bryan Whitt, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology**
Mac Widdicombe, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics
Kassandra Widhalm, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**
Kassandra Widhalm, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Jana Wiegand, Master of Arts: Journalism
Kaitlin Wikoff, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Aaron Williams, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre
Caitlin Williams, Juris Doctor: Law
Sara Williams, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology
Mariah Willoughby, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Eric Wills, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Mitchell Wills, BS in Business Administration: Management
Ashlyn Wilson, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Ashlyn Wilson, Certificate: Forensic Studies
Marissa Wilson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Nancy Wilson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**
Nancy Wilson, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Robert Wilson, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Cecilia Wingard, Associate of Arts: General AA
Briana Wipf, Master of Arts: English
Nathanael Wold, Master of Science: Geography
Lois Woldstad, BA in Education: Education
Sophie Wolfram, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
Mari Wolverton, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St*
Isabelle Wong, Bachelor of Science: Biology
Chelsea Wood, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies*
Harrison Wood, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Harrison Wood, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Joshua Wood, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Ryan Woodcock, Bachelor of Arts: History
Valerie Woodson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Jacob Woolsey, Bachelor of Arts: Economics
Karly Worden, BS in Business Administration: Management
Matt Wudtke, Bachelor of Science: Geography*
Taylor Wyllie, BA in Journalism: Journalism**
Taylor Wyllie, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**
Jacob Wypasek, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Jessica Wyrick, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Jason Yang, BS in Business Administration: International Business
Shuai Yang, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Christopher Yoder, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology
Christopher Yoder, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support
Elizabeth Yoder, Master of Science: Environmental Studies
Laurel Anne Yorgason, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology
Erin Yosai, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology
Erin Zadina, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Trent Zander, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Zane Zanzig, Certificate of Applied Science: Electronics Technology*
Nicole Zarling, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics
Levi Zell, Associate of Applied Science: Energy Technology*
Levi Zell, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology*
Gaorong Zhang, BS in Business Administration: Finance
DiFei Zhao, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts
Milton Zhinin-Barreto, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish
Zhibing Zhou, Bachelor of Science: Biology**
Hanna Ziegler, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Jonathan Ziegler, Master of Arts: English
Gary Zimmerman Jr., Certificate of Completion: Computer Support Specialist
Kate Zoellner, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Brett Zonnefeld, BS in Business Administration: Finance
Talia Zook, BS in Business Administration: International Business**
Talia Zook, BS in Business Administration: Marketing**
OILMONT:
Rachel Ehlers, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*
Rachel Ehlers, Certificate: Big Data Analytics
PABLO:
Edmond Dupuis, BS in Business Administration: Management
Jim O'Neill, Master of Science: Business Analytics
PINESDALE:
Allison Jessop, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Alvin Jessop, Associate of Applied Science: Management
Melissa Jessop, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Morly Jessop, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry*
Morly Jessop, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry*
Benjamin Reynoso, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Johnathan Watt, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Johnathan Watt, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
PLAINS:
Callie McDonald, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
PLENTYWOOD:
Karli Peterson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Shannon Trayler, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
POLSON:
Laura Barta, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish**
Jordan Bernhardt, BA in Education: Education
Kayla Duford, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Mackenzie Forbis, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Logan Howell, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems
Riley Kenney, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Riley Kenney, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training
Jaime Morelli, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology
Nathan Noble, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**
Kalvin Patterson, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design
POPLAR:
Jonathan Daniels, BS in Business Administration: Management
April Youpee-Roll, Juris Doctor: Law
POTOMAC:
Jennifer Clark, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
POWER:
Alicia Murray, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
RAPELJE:
Maira Ambris, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
Maira Ambris, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Gregory Arno, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science**
RED LODGE:
Eli Nordstrom, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
ROBERTS:
Konner King, BS in Forestry: Forestry*
RONAN:
Zachary Craft, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Shelby Fisher, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science
Grant Myhre, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology
Kyle Roessler, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience
Janet Trim, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies
SAINT IGNATIUS:
Paden Alexander, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology
Christopher Camel, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science*
Alan Harriman, Bachelor of Arts: English*
Dawnelle Sorrell, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
SAINT REGIS:
Chad Eichenlaub, Master of Education: Education Leadership
Jennifer Pruitt, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
SAND COULEE:
Judi Guisti, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
SEELEY LAKE:
David Cahoon, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Jonathan Dodd, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology
Tatum Hoehn, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
John Seils, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
SHELBY:
Jacob Flesch, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Kelsey Smedsrud, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
SHEPHERD:
Carson MacIntyre, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Neil Thompson, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter
SHERIDAN:
Stephanie DiGiovanna, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
SIDNEY:
Jalyssa Gorder, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
Landon Smith, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance
SILESIA:
Charli White, BA in Journalism: Journalism**
SILVER GATE:
Casey Shifflett, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
SOMERS:
Eric Driver, BS in Business Administration: Management
Hannah Sackett, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
SAINT IGNATIUS:
Amber Williams, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
STEVENSVILLE:
Sharayah Ballas, BS in Business Administration: Accounting
Jesse Barnes, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Baylee Bergman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing
Jill Bonny, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Adam Busch, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science
Devin Carlson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*
Serra Coyle, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology
Hannah Dresser, Associate of Applied Science: Practical Nursing**
Michelle Eder-McLane, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology
Michelle Eder-McLane, Certificate: Forensic Studies
Brittany Hancock, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
Christopher Haney, BS in Business Administration: Management
Christopher Haney, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Galen Henseler, Juris Doctor: Law
Graham Hyde, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Katelynn Jenkins, Master of Science: Forestry
Molly Kenyon, Bachelor of Arts: English
Alexander Lotan, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology
Lisa Martinez, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Rebecca McCarron, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*
Emily McKay, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
McKayla McNamara, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Addie Mellinger, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology**
Nichelle Murphy, Associate of Arts: General AA
Ava Pepprock, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Ava Pepprock, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Sarah Peterson, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*
Chelsea Reichard, BA in Journalism: Journalism
Isabelle Reissing, Associate of Arts: General AA
Alycia Sims, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**
Alycia Sims, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**
Christina Spokas, BA in Education: Education
Heather Swain, Associate of Arts: General AA*
Lucas Teynor, Bachelor of Science: Biology*
SUNBURST:
Samuel Miller, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology*
Andrew Ryan, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology**
Andrew Stevens, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation
SUPERIOR:
Caitlin Bailey, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Cary Chamberlain, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*
Wendy Davis, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Andrew Kinney, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience
Nicole Stroot, Bachelor of Science: Biology*
Gregory Worcester, Juris Doctor: Law
THOMPSON FALLS:
Will Dalby, BS in Forestry: Forestry
Aislinn Hillmon, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St
Christine Magdalene, Master of Arts: Counselor Education
Jodi Morgan, Certificate: Principal Leadership K-12
Nicole Ribeiro, Bachelor of Music Education: Music*
Chalis Wilson, BS in Business Administration: Management
TOWNSEND:
Augusta McDonnell, BA in Journalism: Journalism
TROUT CREEK:
Dayna Brown, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting
Linda Phillips, Master of Education: Education Leadership
TROY:
Jacob Lopez, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy
Anna Valentine, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management
ULM:
Patrick Maphies, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology
VALIER:
Natalie McAlpine, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*
VICTOR:
Blakeland Bowen, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Catherine Duarte, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction
Teddi Halley, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work
Joey Madrid, Associate of Arts: General AA**
Brad Palin, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology*
Krista Smith, Associate of Arts: General AA*
WEST YELLOWSTONE:
Maisie Gospodarek, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Wendi Liszka, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Hannah Millson, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
WHITEFISH:
Melissa Bernstein, Bachelor of Arts: English
Jacqueline Cassidy, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
Haley Gilman, Master of Social Work: Social Work
Annika Hanson, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre
Carmen Luke, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy
Kelly McCann, Juris Doctor: Law
Kylie Mortenson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*
Sheila Murphy, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**
Lauren O'Laughlin, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation*
Allison Owen, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*
Benjamin Polley, Master of Arts: Journalism
Elizabeth Riopel, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
Brandon Staggs, Master of Science: Business Analytics
Klaire Taylor, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies
Klaire Taylor, Certificate: Entertainment Management
Claire Venery, Bachelor of Arts: English**
Courtney VonLindern, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology
WHITEHALL:
Dale Farrand, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation
Frances Perry, Master Business Administration: Business Administration
WILSALL:
Alison Arthun, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders
WISE RIVER:
Kayla Kirkpatrick, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology**
WORDEN:
Noelle Reiter, BS in Business Administration: Management*


More Posts

0 comments

Leave a comment

All blog comments are checked prior to publishing

Search our store