From the Middle East to Montana: MSU 2017 graduates over 1,500

Posted on 13 July 2017

Montana State University 2017 spring graduates listed by hometown

Montana State University 2017 spring graduates listed by hometown

BOZEMAN— Montana State University awarded 1,512 undergraduate degrees during MSU's 2017 spring commencement ceremonies held May 6 in Brick Breeden Fieldhouse.

Dr. Paul Melvin, a graduate of MSU who pioneered methods of orthopedic surgery, received an honorary doctorate in arts and delivered the charge to graduates at the afternoon ceremony.

(Students with two asterisks after their name (**) graduated with highest honors. To graduate with highest honors, undergraduate students must have a minimum cumulative grade point average of 3.70. Undergraduate students graduating with honors have a single asterisk (*) after their name. To qualify for graduation with honors, students must possess a cumulative grade point average of 3.25 to 3.69.

 Montana State University 2017 spring graduates listed by hometown photo by kelly gorham


A list of the graduates follows. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.)

 


MONTANA

 


Alberton: Brian Hendrickson*

 


Anaconda: Mike Craddock, Reema Najjar, Jacqueline Verlanic*

 


Arlee: Dustin Shelby

 


Ashland: Theodore DeTavernier, Derek Kirchner, Rylee Studiner

 


Avon: Jonathan Kessler

 


Bainville: Weston Harmon, Timothy McDowell

 


Baker: Ryan Espeland*

 


Belfry: Dustin Cichosz

 


Belgrade: Richard Baldwin, Joel Barnett*, Britney Beardsley, Makayla Beckman*, Andrew Burkenpas, Rebecca Burkenpas**, Kyle Butler, Kyle Campbell, Jennifer Collins*, Michele Corriel, Marcus Cravens**, Dalton Daniel**, David Denby, Kathryn DesLauriers, Meghan Dyer, John Evanson*, Paige Fast, Brian Franz*, Joshua French, Nathan Fromelt, Bethanie Hall, Tori Hankins*, Melissa Herrygers, Carmen Hjelseth, Ethan Igo, Rebecca Imberi, Jared Kamp, Patrick Kennedy, Carly Klepp**, Jamey Lewis*,

 


Sierra Lommatsch*, Katherine Losey, Lucas Mears*, Breeanna Micech, Maria Murillo, Scott Myers*, Jeffrey Patriarche, Jake Peterson Rothing, Allison Phillips, Diann Quaranto**, Rachel Reimer, Andrea Rice**, Kristy Robbins*, Michael Roddewig, Kory Rogers, Jason Schroeder**, Lyndsey Seifert*, Whitney Shafer, Jesse Sheppard, Hannah Squires, Shauna Stephens, Daniel Strickland, Nicole Throop*, Raegan Tracy, Cierra Tredway, Alanna Vanness, Jessica VanOrden*, Anthony Verhasselt**, Samantha Wadley*, Kyla Ward*, Makayla Wells, Amy Williams, Christy Wilson, Rebecca Wright, Vitaliy Yarmolich*, Mariah Young**

 


Belt: Brianna Bowman**, Kaylee Miller*, Jayd Oster**, Kelley Tex**

 


Big Sky: Alexander Ide, Cassandra Schroeder*, Ria Schwalbe

 


Big Timber: Jacob Chittenden*, Cali Christensen*

 


Bigfork: Kassandra Betterley, Julie Bonner, Jonathan Dupea*, Jenna Egdorf, Benjamin James Holston, Ricardo Ruiz, Jakeb Wilson**

 


Billings: Ellezabeth Badgett**, Caitlin Bailey*, Marilee Beal**, Mark Beam, Ashley Bertrand**, Carl Bottrell, Clayton Brown*, Brandon Busby, Kelsey Butler**, Stacia Canady, Caitlin Dalzell**, Alexa Day**, Courtney Dean, Sara Di Michele*, James Dilts**, Jordan Dreessen*, Stephen Ferestad, Hannah Frichtl**, Michael Frothingham, Josh Goff, Ryan Grammens, Emily Gunderson**, Helena Hanna*, Elizabeth Heine, Nathan Heldt*, Jessica Hickel*, Bradley Higgins, Alex Higman, Kylee Hraban*, Marcus Jolovich**,

 


Paden Kaufman, Jessica Kelley*, Kassie Klemann**, Spencer Knievel, Kristin Kochner, Cole Krenik*, Alexander Krenzler**, Jessica Kugler*, Cydney Kurth*, Jacob Kvilhaug*, Louis Lafontaine, Hannah Lane*, Jackson Laverman, Carlos Logulo, Tierani Losing, Colton Marchwinski**, Tyler Mattioli, Forrest Mawyer, Glenda McCarthy, Trevin McNeil*, Lindsay Messer*, Dillon Meyer, Joseph Michael, Samantha Mohl**, Chaundra Monical*, Andrea Murphy, Christopher Myers, Tracy Nitschke**, Elizabeth Olivo, Tyler Parker,

 


Shawn Peden, Hannah Peretti*, Logan Perreault, Erica Petrusha**, Kenneth Pies*, Kory Ploehn**, Marissa Pool**, Hannah Priddy**, Scott Prinzing, Aaron Ranck**, Madison Rembe**, Anna Rice, Trey Roadifer, Justin Roberts, Eric Rydquist**, Jacob Salyer, Joseph Schmidt, Emma Shankle**, Joshua Soares, Cole Sowden*, Riley Stoudt*, Levi Streeter*, Emma Sullivan**, Karli Sullivan**, Daniel Temme*, Rachel Temme**, Jennifer Thometz*, Austin Van Delinder**, Josie Van Vleet,

 


Casey Vermette, Andrew Walton, Thomas Walz, Brennan Whittmeyer**, Lauren Wilgus, Leanne Williams**, Linfei Yu**, Morgan Zabrocki, Josh Zeller**, Jacob Zwemke**

 


Boulder: Cody Rapley

 


Box Elder: Kristie Russette**

 


Bozeman: Jessika Abbrescia*, Stephen Adams, Whitney Adams**, Clayton Adcock, Ahmed Alhumaidan, Mohammad Aljaser, Amiee Allen*, Ryeland Allenson, Ammar Alshammari, Mio Alt, Brent Amestoy, Marianne Amsden, Tristan Anacker**, Mohammad Anani*, Emily Anderson*, Kathryn Anderson, Rebecca Anderson*, McKenzie Andren, Eleanor Armstrong*, David Autenrieth, Derya Avci*, Kinzie Bailey, Nina Baker*, Kara Baldwin, Lauren Balian*, Fraser Ball*, Lauren Barnett, Carol Baumbauer**,

 


Jeremy Belleville*, Katrina Berg*, Gwen Bergquist, Eric Berry, Brady Bertagnolli*, Melissa Blixt, Logyn Bloms*, Alexandrea Bolin, Melissa Bolinger*, Brianna Bos*, Elizabeth Boudreau*, Elena Bradley*, Callie Breiland**, Branden Brelsford, Kyle Brester*, Ryan Bristol, Wilson Britten**, Desirea Brockschmidt*, Maya Bronston, Peter Brooke, Emily Brosten*, Alexis Bryan, Jennifer Bryan, Lauren Buechler, Kelsey Burgard, Casey Burke*, Patrick Burke, Dallas Burris*, Mitchell Byrnes, Samuel Cade, Mert Caliskan**,

 


Erin Calkins, Christopher Callahan, Mara Canen, Julianna Cangro**, Joseph Capella, Cheyenne Carlson*, Phillip Catlin*, Emily Chambry, Krishna Chattergoon, Paul Chausse*, Carolyne Chepkemoi*, Colten Chepulis, Jessica Chester, Wyatt Chestnut*, Britana Clark, Casandra Clark, Richard Clark, Trevor Clements, Stephanie Clivio, Sarah Coletta, Katie Combs, Ethan Confer, Eulalie Cook, Seth Cooper, Stephanie Cooper, Beau Steven Counts*, Jackson Coyle, Rayna Cozzens*, Callen Crawford**,

 


Hayley Crossley, Courtney Curnow*, Karin Dahl, Erik Dale*, David Damschen, David Damschen**, Gregory Danza, Ryan Darnell, Hannah Davenport*, Jordan Dean, Joshua Deeney, Vito DeGidio, Colin Delaney, Alex DeVries, Wesley Ditmeyer**, Harley Dowse, Jessica Dry, Brian Dubs, Bridger Dunnagan*, Aline Dupont, Genevieve Easterday*, Tiffani Eccleston*, Chris Eddlemon, Cameron Ehrlich*, Eric Elkins, Angelica Elliott, Ryley Enich*, Jean-Claude Epskamp, Nathan Erickson, Alison Everts**, Mikhail Farbrook,

 


Benjamin Farrick**, Melody Ferrell*, Adam Fetherston, Colburn Field, Sara Fischer, Diana Florian-Ospina**, Jennifer Ford**, Samantha Forrest, Kasey Fox, Nicholas Fox, Katherine French, Karen Funke, Walter Funke*, Trevor Gahl, Elizabeth Gaines, Scott Gara, Phyllis Gartner, Suzanne George**, Patrick Gescheidle, Whitney Gilbert*, Amber Gill**, Tanya Glaspell, Christine Gobrogge, Benjamin Gold*, Brianna Golden**, Jesus Gomez Jr*, John Gonzalez*, Rollie Goodman, Libby Gortmaker**,

 


Drew Gottman**, Simon Gratch, Lonny Greenwood*, Madison Griffen*, Alana Griffin*, Allen Griffith, Andrew Grillos, Wojciech Grodnicki, Gretchen Groves**, Dylan Grubb**, Riley Grubb*, Lacy Guaglio, Rachel Gunnink**, Andrew Gutknecht*, Hendrick Haataja**, Nathan Hackenbracht**, Brett Hamilton, Casey Handsaker, Georgia Haniuk*, Heather Hansmeyer**, Amanda Hardin, Aaron Harkins, Eli Harmon, Kelly Haskins, Lauren Hausauer**, Hannah Hayes*, Nathaniel Haygood*, Joshua Hays**,

 


Chloe Heckel**, Isaac Helvey, Treven Hembree**, Titus Hendricks*, Cheryl Hendry, Paul Herberger, Jean Herr, Matthew Hettick, Melissa Hilgendorf, Ty Hilliard, Leighton Hirsch*, Bradley Hoefer*, Mikaela Hofer*, Eric Holzman*, Breanna Hume, Cassonda Hutchins, Kelly Hyde*, Stephanie Irwin, Josh Iverson*, Shelby Jackson*, Whitney Jelinek, Haakon Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Keith Johnson, Matthew Johnson**, Derek Jones*, John Junghans*, Mark Juras, Mary Kantner, Stephen Keable, Madeline Kelly,

 


Ashley Kerkaert**, Stacy Khoury**, Julia King, Carsten Kirby, Andrew Kircher, Eli Kisko*, Tara Kletter**, Marilee Kneeland*, Aspen Knox, Nathan Kolonoski, Cody Krueger*, Stahsha Lach**, Aaron Ladd, Joann LaMeres, Janae Lamm*, Max Lawrie, Hannah Lewis, Sarah Lewis**, Caroline Lima Salles de Souza**, Tal Lind, Amanda Lipsey, Carla Little, Trevor Little*, Morgan Lovejoy, David Lowe**, Samuel Lowe Anker*, Phillip Lowther*, Anders Lundberg, Michael Lundstrom, Lane Lutgen*, Joshua Lytle, Andrea Mack,

 


Samir Mada, Ashley Madrid, Miranda Maiers, Andrew Major**, Randie Marquess, Cianne Martin, Kylie Martin**, Jeremiah Mathis, Thomas Matsko*, Amanda Mattson, Robert Mayes, Jeremiah McCabe*, Cooper McCann, Yanira McCarty*, AnnaMae McClain, Carley McCutchen, Nathan McDonald*, Reese McDonald*, Riley McDonald, Devin McGlamery*, Caitlin McRae, Guthrie Meeker, Gary Melby, Michael Messina**, Timaree Meuchel**, Brock Meyer*, Megan Meyer**, Joe Michael, Joshua Miller,

 


Quentin Miller, Allison Milodragovich, Bryson Mobley*, Tanner Moe, Hannah Mohr**, Naomi Mohr*, Benjamin Moon**, Anita Moore-Nall, Jenna Moran**, Tim Morgan, Candace Moyer, Tanner Muggli**, Samuel Murphy**, Sydney Murphy**, Aaron Murray, Elaine Nabors, Johanna Nagy, Drew Nelson, Emma Nelson**, Hayden Nelson, Laurie Nelson, Nicholas Netherda, Ashley Nettles, Rebekah Neulinger**, Dylan Nisbet**, DeeLynn Noah*, Taylor Noel, Chance Noffsinger**, Eric Norman,

 


Erfan Pakdamanian, Erik Palmquist*, Max Parelius, Injung Park*, So Yeon Park, Joel Parker, Mohammadbagher Parsa Gharamaleki, Kimberly Peck*, Aisha Peters, Dung Pham*, Ali Phares*, Hannah Phillips, Scott Phillips, Mercer Pickens, Katherine Piercy, Andrew Pike, Francesca Pine, Colter Porter, Molley Porter, Joshua Powell*, Tamala Powell, Matthew Probert, Dominik Pruss*, Brian Purcell, Trevor Pust, Anna Quam*, Jaycilyn Racine, Jeremy Ragar**, Jacob Ramsey, Katherine Ramstead**, Tyler Ready,

 


Nicole Redding, Richard Reed, Samantha Reed**, Alice Reeves, Kyla Reinbold**, Jakob Reisenauer*, Sean Retmier, Jenna Rhoads*, Clarissa Ripley, Devyn Rocker*, Tanner Roderick, Jacob Roske, Ryan Rouse, Hannah Royball, Jonathan Ruff, Carrianne Ryan**, Michael Ryan, Christopher Sage, Angela Sailer, Lori Salcido, William Salsman, Spencer Sammons*, Kaytlyn Samuelson*, Shannon Sanderson*, Joakim Sandor, Jennifer Sanford*, Savannah Sauer, Ryan Scanlon, Leslie Schafer*, Lisa Schmall**,

 


Nicole Schmidt**, Carson Schmit*, Heidi Schoen, Benjamin Schwartz, Shelby Schwendeman*, Sydnee Schwendeman, Brent Scott, Barbara Selyem*, Luke Shealy**, Michael Shihrer*, Taylor Shull*, Robyn Skillman*, Jessica Skogen**, Brenda Slingsby, Joaquin Small-Rodriguez, Kori Smyser*, Richard Snidarich, Elizabeth Snyder, James Soddy**, Lora Soderquist, Gramme Sowell**, Mayura Sreenivasa Murthy, Laura Stahle, Mario Stanislao, Jennie Lynn Stanley, Erin Steorts**, Erin Stewart**, Austin Stonnell*,

 


John Stoppler, Shane Strasser, Neil Strauss*, Taryn Strope*, Ben Studer, Mikayla Sullivan, Joseph Summers, Sandra Swiderski*, Pamela Szelmeczka**, Nora Tang*, James Taylor*, William Ten Eyck**, Jordan TeSelle*, Cortney Thompson**, Parker Thornton, Colin Tippett, Nicholas Tolstedt, Asher Townsend, Nichole Tramel, Reuben Travis, Sarah Tucker, Jordan Ulrich*, Jacqueline Ureel, Kartik Vakharia, Kelly VanLuchene, Sara Vine*, Guinevere vonMeyenfeldt*, Greer Wagner**, Jarad Walker,

 


Daniel Walsh, Natalie Walters, Joseph Watkins**, Kyle Watkins*, Wesley Webb**, Reno Webber*, Daniela Weber*, Megan Weller*, Travis Wentz, Alexander Westesen, Andrew Wheeler*, Casey Wheeler, Stephen Whiteley**, Britta Whitmer*, Cody Whitmire, Shelby Wieczorek*, Benedicta Wijaya, Courtney Williams, Katelyn Williams, Lindsey Williams*, Luke Williams, Lincoln Wilmoth**, Tyler Wilson*, Nicolas Winn**, Nathan Woods, David Wordell, Charsi Workman, Adrianna Wright**, Shawna Wright,

 


Tyler Wright, William Wright, Yanwen Xu, Mark Yankowiak**, Kathryn Yaw, Sean Yaw, Danielle Zarling*, Geneva Zoltek*

 


Bridger: Avery Loverdi*

 


Browning: Dillon Conway

 


Buffalo: Jonathan Dover*

 


Busby: Zhona Tang

 


Butte: Audriana Baker**, Blaine Berrington, Katelyn Briggs, Christian Bugni, Eleanor Combs, Casey Dennehy, Tifaine Farabee**, Breanne Hart, Elizabeth Larson, Edith Mcclafferty, Clinton Pedersen, Brennen Shaw*, Jonathan Sholey*, Jack Staples**, Jamie Waldorf, Mitchell Warthen*

 


Cascade: Sydney Bogden, Marie Franko*, Isaac Stafstrom**

 


Charlo: Dawn Blevins, Chelsea Lipscomb*

 


Chester: Dustin Romain**, Nikole Wolfe*

 


Chinook: Madison McCann**, Alana Smith**, Christopher Weber**

 


Choteau: Chase Crabtree, Connor Hodgskiss*, Anthony Lightner, Mikayla Renteria*

 


Circle: Loren Jensen**, Loren Jensen, Allison Wittkopp

 


Clancy: Matthew Bridegroom, Sarah Bryson*, Colby Demaray, Courtney Dowling, Kalea Eaton, Jean Heetderks**, Daniel Murphy, Rylie Peccia**, Rebecca Wacker**, Charles Williams**

 


Columbia Falls: Austin Barth, Erik Buck, Jacob Burgess**, Megan Crawford*, Melissa DiGiovine*, Garrett Folks*, Brenton Hemp*, Rebecca Mead, Victoriah Price, Wyatt Price, Jessica Sneddon*

 


Columbus: Job Brooks, Sarah Corson**, Neil Holland**, Stephanie Johnston, Stephen Moodry, Nicole Nelson**, Tanisha Ordahl

 


Condon: Caitlin Stone

 


Conrad: Faith Dyrud*, Austin Zomer

 


Corvallis: Rebecca Fawns*, Shoshannah Kinsler, Marisa Rivera*

 


Crow Agency: Alicia Bad Bear

 


Custer: Catherine Cybulski, Natasha Leligdowicz

 


Cut Bank: Jillian Altenburg**, Kathleen Barbie, Megan Lewis*

 


Darby: Megan Albrecht

 


Deer Lodge: Austin Bousquet

 


Denton: Joel DeVries, Ronald Peck, Mitchell Ward

 


Dillon: Cynthia Atchley**, Tanner Cox*, Catherine Hawkins**, Pete Mitchell*, Lisa Peters*, Nicholas Scalzone, Nikolaos Theotokis, Adam Waldorf*, Ross Wolfe

 


Drummond: Sarah Angelo*

 


Dutton: John Park

 


East Helena: Marne Bender, Mary Duthie, Patrick Fischer, Shannon Harris**, Shana Kerttula*, Stephanie Listoe**, Sydnie Pontillo, Rachael Schwaller, Jennifer Sroczyk*

 


Edgar: Lucas Buechler

 


Emigrant: Casey Cameron**, Darci Hedges**

 


Ennis: Christine Fanelli, Michael Jones*

 


Eureka: Cade Comstock, Derek DeShazer*, Asher Hagan, Rebecca Jolliff**

 


Fairfield: Marshal Alzheimer, Cassidy Coverdell, Vincent Peltzer*

 


Fairview: Jordan Dahle, Bridger Hurley, Logan Kjos, Ramie Steer

 


Florence: Brett Griggs*, Cassandra McCann**, McCaela Mitman, Ryan Sadowski*, Jakob Sax, Noah Sax*, Brittany Wallace

 


Floweree: Kourtney Kambich

 


Forsyth: Frank Marcy

 


Froid: Layne Johnson*

 


Fromberg: Lauren Myers**

 


Gallatin Gateway: Zachary Frieling**, Ashton Mullins**, Kaela Schommer**

 


Gardiner: Monica Cloghessy, Anna Gruber*, Ryan Harbach*, Forrest Reinhart**, Nicole Sperano**

 


Geraldine: Brandy Bronec, Tayler Duvall*

 


Glasgow: Alaina Cole**, Grant Legare, Gwynn Simeniuk*, Joel Smith, Laurel Wageman

 


Glendive: Mary Geiger, Kimberly Powell, Sadie Sampson**, Jordan Viegut, Nora Wittmayer

 


Great Falls: Lane Albers, Maria Anderson*, Eric Bartz*, Chelsea Bernard**, Maria Bernhardt**, Megan Bernhardt, Dylan Bigelow, Connor Bigford*, Amanda Blair, Samuel Bonilla*, Tressa Bradley, Lane Cherewatenko, Morgan Clapshaw*, Ali Coster, Alexander Davis, Terra Dion, Katelyn Gibbs*, Danielle Gillaspie**, Justin Gomez, Jourdon Gudatis**, Kellen Hallett, Donald Hamm**, Lauren Hering**, Margaret Hodges**, Jeffrey Hoffman, Matthew Huntting**, Sarah Koppany*, Tayler Korb*,

 


Andrew Kromarek, Kiana LaMere, Chad Ledbetter, Rachel Lester*, Kelly Lewis, Brandon Locke*, Jeremiah Locke, Tiphani Lynn, Meghan Mathes*, Sierra Maye*, Molly McGonigal, Sara McGurran, Natalie McKay**, Shelby Meyers**, Amanda Monroe*, Braden Murphy**, Peyton Nelson*, Kevin Oconnor, Sadie Ondick, Cameron Oswood, Brian Perkins*, Nathaniel Peterson*, Alexandra Potts**, Andrew Reed, William Ross*, Daniel Savoy**, Marissa Schneider*, Riley Senger, Michael Shell,

 


Hunter Smith*, Kelsey Smith**, Lise Spencer, Samantha Sundly, Karon Taylor*, Isaak Thornton*, Hannah Vining**, Andrew Wajer, MiKalley Williams*

 


Hamilton: Travis Blome, Alexander Calderwood**, Niall Gallagher Clancy**, Jeannette Gray, Scott Holland, Pamela Jennings*, Jake Lindquist, Dillon Pigman, Anne Zora

 


Hardin: Nyles Greer*, Jared Johnson, John Joyce**, Tucker Schreiner

 


Harlem: Kaycee Cronk**, Sandy Filesteel, Sapphire Long Knife

 


Harlowton: Jordan Tudor*

 


Havre: Emily Hilliard, Chelsea Nottingham, Nicholas Rhines*, Mercedes Seidel*, Derek Van Dessel*

 


Helena: Emily Berglund, Louie Blood, Chelsea Bryant*, Ryan Burger, Thomas Bushnell**, Cathleen Carson*, Amanda Cech, Autumn Coleman, Kledia Colenso, Colter Curey*, Tember Dykgreve*, Duncan Ellis**, Olivia Ellis**, Samuel Erickson, Samuel Fischer*, Rae Fitzpatrick*, Sierra Goltry*, Logan Gustafson, Ryan Hauck*, Mariah Hicks, Kasey Hoerning*, Emily Hultin, Deanne Hunthausen*, Teagan Jendro**, Heidi Keaster, Keely Larson*, Katie Lasalle*, Rylee Mathews**, Kathryn McCauley,

 


Kaidan McNamee*, Levi Merkel**, Garett Mitchell, Daryn Nisbet*, Kira Nuebel**, Caitlin Olson*, Heather Olson**, Brian Otterstrom, Katya Peterson**, Danielle Prebil*, Shelby Pugh, Alyson Rickman*, Quinci Robertson**, Tracie Shepherd, Kaitlynn Skoog, Anthony Starke, Kyle Steyaert, Kylie Strandberg, Syris Trahan*, Jordan Umsted**, Kelsey Wadsworth**, Benjamin Walborn*, Clayton Walker, Severena Whirry, Joseph Whitney*, Allen Ziesman

 


Hobson: Heidi Linhart

 


Huntley: Kimberly Anton*, Timothy Lowe

 


Joliet: Megan Peterson**

 


Jordan: Logan Olson*

 


Judith Gap: John Miller*

 


Kalispell: Creed Bicknell*, Levi Birky*, Carson Butler, Shaniya Carey, Leah Cook*, Ryan Corbett**, Jacob Corpron*, Kimberly DeVries*, Baylee Eisenman, Sarah Fennelly, Bryce Franklin, Emily Gilbertson*, Joshua Healy*, Heidi Holmquist, Sami Kysar**, Hailey Liss, Nathalie Maynard**, Josh Mouat, Tyler Newton*, Jaclyn Rauthe**, Stefanie Schelling*, Kayla Seaman*, Valerie Seelye**, Brandon Sladek**, Scott Spring*, Shea Stevens*, Morgan Sutton**, Sarah Thompson, Rolando Travieso*, Samantha Treece*, Andora Tutvedt, Lauren Waldenberg**, Jake Williams, Barry Wollenzien*

 


Lakeside: Lauren Baumgardner

 


Lame Deer: Vonnda Lei*

 


Laurel: Austin Boucher, Lexis Budge, Kaytlynn Korte, Caleb Laszloffy**, Jaidyn Milliron*, Crystal Nielsen*, Garson Packard

 


Lewistown: Benjamin Foster**, Kailey Grover**, Hannah Thomas*

 


Libby: Tesha Olson, Andrew Petersen, Kirawen Rose**

 


Livingston: Kelly Bowman**, Nichole Brower, Kristen Carlin, Drew Carter**, Tamara Crook**, Nicholas Ehly Jr*, Alexandra Feigel, Janice Franck**, Jarvis Franck, Lincoln Jamrog, Dirk Kok, Dallas Lussier, Kristine Mashaw, Alison Massey*, Christine May, Johann Reinhardt*, Madeline Rubicam, John Salazar, Lee Saunders, Marjorie Shinn, Marisa Smith, Jude Waerig, John Walker, Krysteena Walker, Shanon Williams**, Kendrick Wilson IV**

 


Lolo: Angela Holter*, Baylie McLaren-Frost, Angela Miller**, Steven Mutchler, Haley Zetterberg**

 


Lothair: Chase Diemert

 


Malta: Devin Simser*

 


Manhattan: Kaylee Armstrong, Lindsey Berlin, Allyson Braaksma**, Amy Braaksma, Sean Christoffels, Ethan Copier**, Amelia Farrier**, James Holt, Zane Huttinga**, Kira Mari, Robert Melgren*, Frankie Panion*, Crikett Rees, Jessica Tesch

 


Martinsdale: Brooke Brandt

 


Melstone: Alyssa Hjelvik**, Sage Newman

 


Miles City: Andrew Abel, Travis Banister, Taylor Falcon**, Tyrel Hess, Julie Leischner, Shawna Pratt**, Matthew Warn**

 


Missoula: Aspen Aldridge*, Chelsea Anderson*, Megan Arnesen**, Kevin Billingslea, Hunter Brandt, Nathan Bronec*, Matthew Brownlow, Yasmin Chaudhry, Aaron Christian, Catherine Coe**, Cyrus Cohea**, Katelyn Cotner*, Elizabeth Doherty*, William Dufner, Sara Flesch**, Jake Gochis, Brandon Gomez**, Morgan Griffin*, Jasmine Hanson*, Carly Hatfield**, Elly Jones*, Dayton Kohler*, Dylan Landais, Craig Lerch*, Malina Long**, Joshua Loobey, Jackson Mahlum, Kyle Malek, Wesley Martin,

 


Skyla Mollenhoff, Liam Muehlhausen*, Emma Peterson*, Lew Procacci, Lee Raunig**, Kaitrin Rehbein**, Lydia Reinschmidt*, Matthew Schaeffer*, Charles Scheel**, Evan Seagraves*, Marisa Sewell**, Hanna Showers, Seeley Small*, Jerome Steckler*, Cormac Sullivan*, John Wills*, Grant Woody*, Joseph Yakawich, Levi Zell

 


Molt: Carmen Allen*, Mindy McCord*

 


Montana City: Shelby Bellander*

 


Park City: Leslie Gappa*

 


Plentywood: Justin Rueb*

 


Polson: Stephanie Anderson, Casey Beiser, Brock Bleazard, Clint Cooper, Anjeli Doty**, Kramer Fairclough, Nathan Friesz, Andrew Perkins, Krysta Seville, Laila Skalsky*, Katie Sprague, Thomas Warner**

 


Poplar: Montana Wilson**

 


Rapelje: Mikaela Marsh*

 


Raynesford: Robert Anderson*, Conner Van Dyken**

 


Red Lodge: Ryan Demars*, Kyle Draper, Josiah Engebretson*, Kate Jones*

 


Reed Point: Heather Olson**

 


Roberts: Patricia Ayre, Kristen Beck

 


Ronan: Lindsay Clairmont*

 


Roundup: Connor Rae*, Michael Schwager, Matthew Vandeberg

 


Roy: Hayley Siroky**

 


Rudyard: Casey Hadford*

 


Saint Ignatius: Jordan Adams, Matthew Rohrlach

 


Scobey: Jesse Drury, Michael Juel*, Lindsay Reller**

 


Shawmut: Cole Taber*

 


Shelby: Emily Christiaens, Tanner Raph

 


Shepherd: Mackenzie Lepley, Meagan Malchow*

 


Sheridan: Cameron Haag, Colton Tash**, Elle Wood

 


Sidney: Lorraine Allen, Cyrus Hintz, Alexandre Irigoin, Shay Steinbeisser*

 


Silesia: Alexa Cole*

 


Simms: Jonathan Small*

 


Stanford: Cory Deegan*, Tyler Hicks, Wendy Vincent**

 


Stevensville: Crystal Beckman, Emma Bernosky*, Molly Brewer, Chase Dimsha**, Matthew Goffe, Brant Grove, Brianna Windhorst, Kyle Workman*

 


Thompson Falls: Matthew Church

 


Three Forks: Hayden Altenburg, Danielle Diefenderfer, Brittany Glidden*, Nicole McCown, Thomas Morton, Alex Nimmick, Jackson Rose*, Wesley Taylor

 


Toston: Travis Kimm**

 


Troy: Rachel Beede, Michaela Curry**, Jacob McAbee**

 


Turner: Annie Van Voast**

 


Twin Bridges: Peyton Ferris, Mikayla Tilstra**

 


Vaughn: Eric Skoog*

 


Victor: Erika Strong

 


Volborg: Christopher Janssen, Alyssa Riley**

 


West Yellowstone: Becky Wozniak

 


Westby: Tess Bjorgen*

 


Whitefish: Christopher Clark*, Haley Craven, Megan Danczyk*, Aaron Gales, Nicholas Jack**, Hania Koziol**, Natali Kragh*, Kolter Larsen, Chelsy Noffsinger*, Heidi Strohmyer*, Merrilee Thomas, Kalli Wedlake, Anna-Rose Wendt, Lindsey Whitcomb**

 


Whitehall: Allison Behrens, Kaden Peeples

 


Willow Creek: Abbey Galt*

 


Winston: Gary Sims

 


Wolf Creek: Loni Blackman

 


Wolf Point: Christine Bauer

 


ALABAMA

 


Birmingham: Stewart Lewis

 


ALASKA

 


Anchorage: Eric Backstrum*, Erin Baker, Alec Crandall*, Lucus Gamble, Kimberly Gregoire, Ryan Harris, Austin Hess, Bonnie Merkouris, Shiloh Miller**, Jenette Northey**, Laney Tatom*

 


Chugiak: Madeleine Godwin*, Amelia Hartke

 


Eagle River: Carly Gieryic, George Platt**, Rydell Reinbold**, Elana Williams

 


Fairbanks: Deborah Queen*

 


Juneau: Ellen Ferguson, Peter Peel

 


Kenai: Keegan Remsen

 


Kodiak: Axl Levan**

 


Moose Pass: Miles Knotek*

 


Wasilla: Jacob Buck*

 


APO/FPO AFRICA/EUROPE/CANADA

 


APO: Melissa Albers

 


ARIZONA

 


Chandler: Mikaela Maddock**

 


Goodyear: Jessica Milakovich

 


Kingman: Savannah Noray

 


Prescott: Jessica Brown

 


Scottsdale: Tyler Bruggman, Helen Dailey*

 


CALIFORNIA

 


Acampo: Spencer Whyte*

 


Berkeley: Aaron Splady*, Sarah Tuma*

 


Cameron Park: Bradley Cachopo*, Michael Duhain*

 


Chino: Kiritan Williams

 


Corte Madera: Michael Amos

 


Davis: Cormac McManis*

 


Diamond Springs: Jonathan Sullivan*

 


El Dorado Hills: Jessica McCrane

 


Fremont: Amy Laus*

 


Glendora: Emily Shaffer*

 


Grass Valley: Janell Smittle**

 


Greenbrae: Jamie Haigh

 


Kings Beach: Zachary Steffy

 


La Mesa: Drew Lippa

 


Lafayette: Katherine O'Keefe

 


Lake Forest: Jacklyn Deppmeier, Brianna Vlach**

 


Manteca: Justin Taylor

 


Mill Valley: Barry O'brien

 


Mission Viejo: Brandon Neville, Keenan Talamo

 


Monte Sereno: Wesley Verceles Carr

 


Montgomery Creek: Zoe Watson

 


Moraga: Alyssa Parsons**, Robert Wirth

 


Morgan Hill: Elena Burlet

 


Newark: Tyler Elkins, Kelvin White**

 


Oakdale: Joseph Pagani

 


Oakland: Robert Elmendorf, Michael Ritchie

 


Orinda: Colin Friese*

 


Petaluma: Yannah Dranit*

 


Pismo Beach: Miles Mankins

 


Placerville: Emily Fowler*

 


Pleasant Hill: Jeffrey Schlagel

 


Prunedale: Austin Decker

 


Redding: Riley Murphy*

 


Redlands: Sophie McLoughlin

 


Redwood City: Alexis Kasser

 


Rialto: Justin White

 


Ridgecrest: Rachel Williams**

 


Riverside: Steven Davis*

 


Rocklin: Christopher Cantrell*

 


Sacramento: Taylor Oeschger**, Dana Vestman**, Nicholas Winton*

 


San Diego: Nathan Johnson*, Nickolas Lapp**

 


San Francisco: Jason Chugani**

 


San Gabriel: Jae Baik, Yu-Chieh Hsu

 


San Jose: Noelle Sharp

 


San Ramon: Colin Ruh

 


Santa Clara: Christopher Carlson

 


Santa Cruz: Erika Tinetti*

 


Santa Rosa: Erin Netherda

 


Shadow Hills: Mariah Dekuiper*

 


Sherwood: Gianarro Capri

 


Shingle Springs: Alexandra Rader**

 


Sunnyvale: Sarah Benjaram, Utkarsh Goel

 


Tahoe City: Tenaya Driller*

 


Tracy: Malin Petz*, Ryan Petz

 


Truckee: Nicholas McGowan

 


Valley Ford: Kayla Furlong

 


Ventura: Daryan Box*

 


Vista: Zachary Owens**

 


Watsonville: Brittany Hackwell

 


COLORADO

 


Almont: Matthew Schumacher

 


Arvada: Samantha Harney, McKenna Pearson*, Alexander Vasquez

 


Boulder: John Feuerstein, Fiona Grubin**, Robin Reifsnyder*

 


Carbondale: Taylor Adams**

 


Centennial: Andrew Eggert, Connor Julien, Gregory Roberts, Robert Shepherd*, Lanie Sumlin*

 


Colorado Springs: Madison Bautista, Sierra Butcher*, Rebecca Emas, Jacob Herrick, Daniel Mills*, Kerry Pedersen*, Macayla Sparks*, Dalton Stephens*, Riley Wuertz*

 


Denver: Dylan Crossland*, Naomi Holopainen*, Wanda Holopainen*, Gookhyun Jeong**, Noah Marion, Eleanor Usick**, Duncan Williamson*

 


Durango: Zachary Marqua*, Zoe Schultz*

 


Edwards: Thomas Dwyer**

 


Evergreen: Eric Davis, Hanna Esau, Brian Kassay*

 


Fort Collins: Bridget Baker, Michelle Dworkin*, Michaela Eidson, Nicholas Keller**, Amelia Pape*, Josephine Petruska**, Jacob Rogers*

 


Fraser: Tyler Foulkes

 


Frisco: Charles Moll

 


Golden: Haley Blodgett**, Erin Dander, Benjamin Fuller*, Conlin Ritter

 


Grand Junction: Alice Ireland, Dylan Weber, Paul Wilson-Harmon

 


Greeley: Emerson Ehrlich**

 


Hayden: Aubree Jensen*

 


Highlands Ranch: Rachel Bruns*, Reagan Glass*, Eric Moss**, Ashlie Schweitzer

 


Hotchkiss: Mason Oxford*

 


Idaho Springs: Dustin Smith

 


Johnstown: Courtney Kellogg**

 


Lakewood: Rebecca Shephard*

 


Littleton: Robert Brown**, Conor Glesner, Jordan Healy*, Charles Hopkins, Heather Nold*, Chase Roberts

 


Lone Tree: Emily Wright*

 


Longmont: Ricky Egeland

 


Loveland: Jack Brown*, Keaton Ramm

 


Monte Vista: Erik Schnaderbeck

 


Montrose: Kendall Franks*

 


Morrison: Kira Kopchik

 


Pagosa Springs: Rachel Jensen

 


Pueblo West: Kendall Flemmer

 


Steamboat Springs: Suzanne Lyon**

 


Superior: Paige Rittersbacher*

 


Wheat Ridge: Eric Joondeph, Logan Zerr*

 


Windsor: Madeline Demaske*

 


Woodland Park: Rachel Schoenrock*

 


CONNECTICUT

 


Norwalk: Raphael Pacella*

 


Simsbury: Krista Ehlert

 


Waterford: Michael Mayen*

 


DELAWARE

 


Newark: Sherryl Malik

 


DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

 


Washington: Bradford Bahnson, William Blomquist

 


FLORIDA

 


Miami: Maria Rodriguez Rodriguez*

 


Ocala: Justa Adams

 


Vero Beach: Molly Tomlinson*

 


GEORGIA

 


Atlanta: Kelli Littleton**

 


Ball Ground: Madison Thomas

 


Kennesaw: Jason Ellis*

 


Rome: Catherine Mullen, Taylor Simpson**

 


IDAHO

 


American Falls: Danielle Walker**

 


Boise: Lillian Ball, Sarah Coldiron**, Courtnie Ghere*, Gustaf Hansen*, Samuel Larkin*, Terryn Martin, Geoffrey Miller*, Greg Neznanski, Aaron O'Harra*, Emma Poole*, Louisa Serpe**

 


Cocolalla: Luz Chase Bayless*

 


Coeur d'Alene: Gabrielle Lewis, Chance Raver**

 


Dalton Gardens: Erica Latorre, Nickolas Radobenko*

 


Eagle: Kierstin Veltrop*

 


Hayden: Sean Palmer*

 


Idaho Falls: Mackenzie O'Bleness**, Esther Oloff**, Alexander Schoonen**, Seth Siefken**

 


Jerome: Jake Nelson

 


Lewiston: Cody Lambert*, Nathan Massey**, Anna Pierce**

 


Meridian: Ashley Bernard, Lindsey Egbert

 


Moscow: Amy Evans, Benjamin Morris*, Janette Rounds

 


Mountain Home: Delaney Knuchel

 


Nampa: Tyler Blue*

 


Pocatello: Heather Danzer**, Kai Newhouse*

 


Post Falls: Brandon Brown**

 


Spirit Lake: Madison Hauck*

 


Troy: Matthew Chambers*, Bonnie Dunworth**

 


Viola: Andrew Donelick

 


ILLINOIS

 


Clarendon Hills: Sanne Hilbrich

 


Lake Zurich: Alexander Skowron

 


Mokena: William Manny

 


Naperville: Emily Weithman*

 


Sycamore: Rebekah Cody

 


Wheaton: Caleb Stair

 


Willowbrook: Jonathan Murtaugh**

 


INDIANA

 


Indianapolis: Emma Merrell

 


Jasper: Clay Kincer

 


West Lafayette: Alycia Gray

 


IOWA

 


Bettendorf: Brian Rauchbach*

 


Hartley: Sarah Pearce

 


MAINE

 


Bangor: Nils Wahlstrom*

 


Camden: Katharine Derrey

 


Falmouth: Noah Ullman

 


Kingfield: Benjamin Listowich

 


Mapleton: Danni Anderson

 


Orr's island: Brian Kennedy**, Jennifer Kennedy**

 


MARYLAND

 


Germantown: Alexander Then*

 


Huntingtown: Ashley Johnson*

 


Mount Airy: Beverly Murdock*

 


MASSACHUSETTS

 


Milton: Myron Inglis

 


North Chatham: Stanley Draper

 


Stow: Casey Teska*

 


Sunderland: Jacob Kopell*

 


Williamsburg: Sarah Jetzon

 


MICHIGAN

 


Allen Park: William Harning*

 


Cadillac: Zachary Fent

 


East Lansing: Erin Burns

 


Newberry: Kassandra Lyke

 


Riley: Sherwood Baker*

 


Waterford: Hayley Smith

 


MINNESOTA

 


Apple Valley: Kelsey Philipsek*

 


Audubon: Rachel Oberg

 


Blaine: Matthew Kranitz

 


Buffalo: Keenen Stangl

 


Champlin: Klarissa Vonbusch*

 


Chanhassen: Natalie Eastham*

 


Chisago City: Savanna Stendahl

 


Duluth: Leah Kjolhaug

 


Eagan: William Leighton**

 


Edina: Rory Delaney

 


Jordan: Ellie Curtis*

 


Maple Grove: Alexandra Stanger*

 


Marine On Saint Croix: Ray Buse

 


Mendota Heights: Quinn Hanson*, Connor O'Leary*

 


Minneapolis: Alasdair Boyle, Sean Edelen*, Ian Maret**

 


Minnetonka: Jack Denton

 


Minnetrista: Stephen Kohler

 


North Oaks: Kelly Olinger

 


Oakdale: Janelle Videen

 


Rochester: Tessa Carroll*, Afton Limberg

 


Roseville: Vikina Martinez*

 


Sartell: Thomas Kulus*

 


Shoreview: Matthew Mallory

 


St. Cloud: Jeannie Chu

 


Stillwater: Emily Bissen*, Kory Kirby*

 


Wayzata: Maximilian Lyon*

 


White Bear Lake: Alexandra Benjamin**

 


Woodbury: Ryan Anderson, Thomas Femrite, Elizabeth Koprucki*

 


Wyoming: Jennifer Kunshier

 


MISSOURI

 


Fenton: Nicholas Ward**

 


Kansas City: David Kelly

 


Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson**

 


Saint Charles: Robert Nicolli**

 


St. Louis: Yue Gong*, Thomas Jurgensen

 


NEBRASKA

 


Bennington: Patrick Sumrell*

 


NEVADA

 


Gardnerville: Jacob Swisher**

 


Reno: Cody Deane, Noelle Martinez*

 


Sparks: Logan Howell

 


Winnemucca: Jessica Rackley

 


NEW HAMPSHIRE

 


Bedford: Tyler Stitt

 


Campton: Kyle Hodges*

 


Exeter: Jack McGovern

 


Grafton: Zachary Williams*

 


Madbury: Brandon Kahr

 


NEW JERSEY

 


Edison: Dimitry Ayzenberg

 


Pittstown: Clayton Hahola

 


Wall Township: Kristopher Patane

 


NEW MEXICO

 


Albuquerque: Jesse Arroyo*, Anne Fox*, Lisa McEnnerney

 


Elephant Butte: Hannah Rieth**

 


Los Alamos: Tisza Bell, Anna Scott**

 


Santa Fe: James OHora**

 


Taos: Nathan Kelly

 


NEW YORK

 


Ballston Lake: James Cobb

 


Hamilton: Alain Douchinsky

 


Poughquag: Frank Zarzeka III

 


Queensbury: Ashleigh Phillips

 


Schenectady: Benjamin Kruppenbacher*

 


NORTH CAROLINA

 


Durham: Jacob Pennigar

 


Mc Leansville: Justin Alexander**

 


NORTH DAKOTA

 


Bismarck: Brittanie Bluhm*, Sarah Brintnell*, Ashlyn Kincaid*, Jennifer Sinrud*

 


Grand Forks: Vanessa Bakken*, Derek Schleicher, Rachel Stinson**

 


Minot: David Kelly**

 


Williston: Daniel Moore**, Richard Ormiston

 


OHIO

 


Centerville: Sonja Helstad

 


Columbus: Mikayla Struble*

 


Mason: John Stewart, Rebecca Stewart**

 


New Richmond: Marie Hamaker

 


OREGON

 


Baker City: Jesse Brown

 


Beaverton: Tanner Lightbourne

 


Bend: Augustus Hobson, Kira Kitchens

 


Clackamas: Martin Tauc

 


Corvallis: Jessica Burgess

 


Drain: Katrina Johns**

 


Eugene: Anna Avidan**

 


Gold Hill: Dusti East

 


Hillsboro: Joseph Rappleyea*

 


Hood River: Levi Roeseler*

 


Lake Oswego: Kelsey Johansen, Marieke Sawka*, Riley Shearer**

 


Portland: Lori Clyatt, Warren Foster*, Bennett Smith*

 


Salem: Ian Jarvi, Zachary Miller**

 


Sherwood: Charles Fuller

 


The Dalles: Adam Holeman**

 


PENNSYLVANIA

 


Kutztown: Connor Mertz**

 


Meyersdale: Tyler Reckner

 


Pottstown: Brock DeCampli

 


Radnor: Abraham Feigenbaum

 


Waynesboro: Taylor Litzinger

 


York: Caleb Miller**

 


RHODE ISLAND

 


Lincoln: Jonathan Kwarta*

 


SOUTH DAKOTA

 


Gary: Riley Nordgaard**

 


Hermosa: Keeley Ireland**

 


Parmelee: Lisa Krug

 


Rapid City: Aaron Benson**, Lauren Birch

 


Sturgis: Lia Meirose**

 


Watertown: Joshua Carter**

 


TENNESSEE

 


Johnson City: Thomas Sutton*

 


Lenoir City: Martha Jenkins

 


Lookout Mountain: William Faulkner

 


Nashville: Mary Frances Ambrose*, Daniel Fritz**

 


TEXAS

 


Dallas: Neal Maguire*, Malik Toto

 


Fulshear: John Owolabi

 


San Antonio: Kara Christensen

 


Spring: Patrick Blouin

 


UTAH

 


Eden: Evan Gittus

 


Hill AFB: Rorey Bassett

 


Huntsville: Isaac Johnson

 


Ivins: Hans Glasmann

 


Ogden: Jenny Collier*

 


Orem: Heidi Lindsey

 


Park City: James Eckels

 


Salt Lake City: Marianne Becnel, Diana Castro

 


VERMONT

 


Arlington: Molly Zeif

 


Brattleboro: MacKenzie Fisher

 


Charlotte: Henry Elitzer

 


Fairfax: Levi Gardell*

 


Middlebury: Dea Vaczy

 


Norwich: John Mobilia

 


Rutland: Nicholas Noel

 


White River Junction: Alexandra Fogg*

 


VIRGINIA

 


Alexandria: Erica Eggleton**

 


Dunn Loring: Julia Eltzroth**

 


WASHINGTON

 


Auburn: Annette Harnish**

 


Bainbridge Island: William Cassella**, Keazia Thomas O'Hern

 


Belfair: Carly Whetsel*

 


Bellevue: Hannah Christian, Hope Webster**

 


Bellingham: Joan Harris, Alexander Kochman, Riley Thuleen, Anne Wassan*, Katherine Wright*

 


Bonney Lake: Hayley Larson*, Kathryn Wire*

 


Bothell: Parker Brown, Madisyn Schmitt

 


Bremerton: Daniel Lawson

 


Buckley: Michael James

 


Colbert: Aubrey Byrd*

 


Colfax: Justin Aucutt

 


Colville: Taryn Edlin**

 


Deer Park: Jessica Chrisp*, Cody Paseman, Ryan Thompson**

 


Edmonds: Margreet Barhoum

 


Ephrata: David Mayhugh

 


Everson: Zachariah Popp**

 


Federal Way: Nicholas Dorsett, Kara Jenkins*

 


Freeland: Ryan Holle*

 


Harrington: Danika Dixon

 


Issaquah: Derek Deyoung, Dustin Fry*, Ashley Hoffman*

 


Kenmore: Kathryn Chapin*, Michael Lewis**

 


Kennewick: Alexandra Brown

 


Kent: Kendric Bizak**, Dana Diaz*, Ian Durnford, Kevin Hainsworth*, Mikel Newberg

 


Keyport: Jocelynn Wright*

 


Kirkland: Kate Burgan, Bonnie Gilbery, Caitlyn Richter*

 


Lakewood: Jacques Bega**

 


Lynden: Owen Dudley

 


Marysville: Elizabeth Booth, Hannah Ross*

 


Medina: Mackenzie Holton*

 


Mercer Island: Meghan Wright*

 


Newcastle: Allison Lange

 


Nine Mile Falls: Elijah Lowe

 


Normandy Park: Matthew Short

 


Olalla: Tyler Stolz*

 


Olympia: Shanon Millman Rodriguez

 


Poulsbo: Conner McCorkle, Matthew Moriarty, Alex Olson, Andrew Urquhart

 


Prosser: John Hanlon**

 


Quilcene: John Kreuter*

 


Redmond: Kate Dedo**, Emily Graves*, Makenzie Guyer*, Bridget Tomlinson**, Kelly Walls*

 


Renton: Conner Lago, Jacob Nunemaker, Kelsey Nunemaker*

 


Richland: Sean McCormick

 


Seattle: Grant Beaudry, Paul Byrne, William Clifton*, David Hamilton**, Barrett Marshall, Alexander Murray, Carl Noges

 


Selah: Samuel Knox

 


Silverdale: Cooper Bowen*

 


Snohomish: Taylor Hickenbottom

 


South Bend: Raymond Shotwell**, Thomas Shotwell

 


Spokane: Caleb Burger*, David Dierdorff*, William Dittman, Michelle Edwards, Brooke Filanoski, Jason Sanders

 


Stanwood: Kenneth Moore*

 


Tumwater: Andrew Shanafelt**

 


University Place: Shana York

 


Vancouver: Connor Dack, Jacob Fleming*, Jai Girod*, Christopher Sandison

 


Vashon: Elias Hudson

 


Walla Walla: Dominique Cox*, Mathew Zimmerman

 


Wenatchee: Andrea Zontek*

 


Woodinville: Andrew Gasiewicz

 


Woodway: Ian Sobol*

 


Yakima: Caroline Goyette

 


WISCONSIN

 


Baraboo: Alexander Koch

 


Madison: Emily Lankau

 


Menomonee Falls: Colleen Rothe**

 


Milwaukee: Aaron Sherman

 


Mukwonago: Adeline Celenza

 


New Berlin: Sally Slipher

 


Oconomowoc: Brianna Bauman

 


Superior: Adam Kehoe

 


WYOMING

 


Afton: Bodie Schieffer*

 


Big Piney: Beau Marx**

 


Buffalo: Harold O'Donnell

 


Casper: Levi Roy, Laura Stadtfeld

 


Cheyenne: Andrew Bush*, Christie Schiel**, Sierra Smith**

 


Evanston: Alicia Butler

 


Fort Washakie: Alyssa Noseep

 


Gillette: Jamie Burman, Amanda Galambas**

 


Green River: Matthew Mullen

 


Jackson: Emma Bode**, Morgan Comey**, Kristie Ralston

 


Lander: Kayla Horn

 


Laramie: Lindsay Hadfield

 


Pinedale: Lauren Romo

 


Rock Springs: Michael Sisemore*

 


Sheridan: Patrick McClurg*

 


Wilson: Annalyssa Campbell**

 


AUSTRALIA

 


Calliope, Queensland: Shauni Tighe

 


Sydney, New South Wales: Jessica Brycki**

 


BANGLADESH

 


Gopalganj: FNU Benzaman

 


CANADA

 


Humboldt: Jordan Hantke Campbell**

 


Kearney: Emma Raaflaub

 


Oyen: Marcie Reuer

 


Regina: Dian Dela Santa**

 


Saskatoon: Carmen Scraper**

 


Stavely: Kaitlynn Bolduc**

 


CHINA

 


Liuzhou: Huishuang Dong

 


Nanjing: Guangchi Liu

 


GERMANY

 


Malsch: Sandra Benz**

 


GHANA

 


Accra: Moses Obiri

 


KUWAIT

 


Abu Fatira: Hanaa Abdullah

 


Kuwait City: Yousef Alqattan

 


MALAYSIA

 


Kuala Lumpur: Ji Kent Kwah

 


Puchong Selangor: Alicia Leow*

 


UEP Subang Jaya: Biiancaa El Sa Yeoh*

 


NEPAL

 


Kaski District: Nar Ranabhat

 


Rupandehi: Ashish Adhikari

 


NETHERLANDS

 


Hoogezand: Laura Middel**

 


Rijswijk: Egil Droge

 


PAKISTAN

 


Karachi: Rachael Howard

 


SAUDI ARABIA

 


Dammam: Bandar Alotibi

 


SRI LANKA

 


Malabe: Imashi Fernando**

 


Panadura: Kisal Randula Demin Achchi Athukaralalage Don*

 


THAILAND

 


Pathum-tani: Chat Chantjaroen

 


TURKEY

 


Adana: Mert Kanik

 


Ankara: Mehmet Beserler, Su Cosar, Berk Korkmaz, Ilbay Ozaslan

 


Antalya: Ece Sircan

 


Gaziantep: Gurkan Ulgey

 


Istanbul: Tugberk Apaydin, Basak Dalbayrak*, Nedim Gulkaya*, Ece Karadag, Melis Keceli, Murat Percin, Nur Polat, Gyulchin Sarova, Pelin Sengil, Hakan Yildirim, Ahmet Yildiz

 


Izmir: Yagmur Gurkan

 


UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

 


Al Ain: Mahmoud Teleb*

 


UNITED KINGDOM

 


Peterhead, Aberdeenshire: Madelaine Dingwall

 


 -eb-

 


This story is available on the Web at: http://www.montana.edu/news/17022


More Posts

0 comments

Leave a comment

All blog comments are checked prior to publishing

Search our store